slider

September 2019

Vokalna skupina Gallina Sunday, September 1, 2019 Berkholz bei Schwedt Germany Uckermark Music Weeks
Širom Tuesday, September 3, 2019 Aarhus Denmark Det Turkise Telt
Širom Wednesday, September 4, 2019 Copenhagen Denmark Alice
Širom Thursday, September 5, 2019 Uddevalla Sweden Bohuslänsmuseum
Boris Janje & Cristina Fusilo Thursday, September 5, 2019 Vieste Italy Collateral Maris 2019
Koala Voice Friday, September 6, 2019 Fürth Germany Badesaison Kultifest
Boštjan Čadež & Marko Batista & Borut Savski Friday, September 6, 2019 Rijeka Croatia Sajam 3N
Širom Friday, September 6, 2019 Gerlesborg Sweden Gerlesborgsskolan
Umek Friday, September 6, 2019 Toronto Canada Coda
Širom Saturday, September 7, 2019 Gothenburg Sweden Koloni/ÖGAT
Kontradikshn Saturday, September 7, 2019 Čakovec Croatia 3FF festival alternative
Laibach Saturday, September 7, 2019 Deutzen Germany Nocturnal Culture Night Festival
Umek Saturday, September 7, 2019 Atlanta United States of America Ravine
Zbor sv. Nikolaja Litija Saturday, September 7, 2019 Turin Italy MITO SettembreMusica
Širom Sunday, September 8, 2019 Eupen Belgium Meakusma Festival
Zbor sv. Nikolaja Litija Sunday, September 8, 2019 Milan Italy MITO SettembreMusica
Širom Monday, September 9, 2019 Munich Germany Kösk
Širom Tuesday, September 10, 2019 Genoa Italy Torto Night
Vid Drašler & Daniel Thompson & Tom Jackson & Thomas Stempkowski Tuesday, September 10, 2019 Vienna Austria QUANTEN – Kammer für Musik
Vid Drašler & Daniel Thompson & Tom Jackson & Thomas Stempkowski Wednesday, September 11, 2019 Graz Austria Kultur im Graz
Širom Wednesday, September 11, 2019 Parma Italy Postwar Cinema Club
Širom Thursday, September 12, 2019 Perugia Italy T-Trane Record Store
Within Destruction Friday, September 13, 2019 Guangzhou China SD Livehouse
Širom Friday, September 13, 2019 Florence Italy Villa Romana
Wind Quintet Slowind Friday, September 13, 2019 Echizen Japan Takefu International Music Festival
Umek Friday, September 13, 2019 Miami United States of America Treehouse
Brina Knauss Friday, September 13, 2019 Vilanova i la Geltru Spain La Daurada
Koala Voice Friday, September 13, 2019 Knin Croatia Klub A3
Within Destruction Saturday, September 14, 2019 Shenzhen China B 10
Nina Šenk Saturday, September 14, 2019 Echizen Japan Takefu International Music Festival
Valentino Kanzyani Saturday, September 14, 2019 Manchester Great Britain Hidden
Umek Saturday, September 14, 2019 Denver United States of America Club Vinyl
Within Destruction Sunday, September 15, 2019 Chengdu China CH 8
Ansambel Saša Avsenika Monday, September 16, 2019 Kutenholz Germany Festhalle Kutenholz
Within Destruction Tuesday, September 17, 2019 Wuhan China Vox
Irena Tomažin Zagoričnik Tuesday, September 17, 2019 Klagenfurt Austria Pelzverkehr 2019
Within Destruction Wednesday, September 18, 2019 Shanghai China YYT Park
Zlatko Kaučič & Alexander Balanescu & Javier Girotto Wednesday, September 18, 2019 Vienna Austria Porgy&Bess Jazz & Music Club
Within Destruction Thursday, September 19, 2019 Beijing China 13 Club
Within Destruction Thursday, September 19, 2019 Kharkiv Ukraine LF Club
Zala Kralj & Gašper Šantl / Neomi / NOAIR Thursday, September 19, 2019 Vienna Austria Waves Wienna
Leni Kravac Thursday, September 19, 2019 Örebro Sweden Live at Heart Festival
Torul Thursday, September 19, 2019 Flums Switzerland Eine Nacht im Bergwerk
Umek Friday, September 20, 2019 Seattle United States of America Kremfest
Jošt Drašler & Benedikt Taylor Saturday, September 21, 2019 London Great Britain Hundred Years Gallery
The Rabbits / Duo Aritmija Saturday, September 21, 2019 Gorizia Italy Enoteca mama Angela
Umek Saturday, September 21, 2019 It'll DO Club United States of America It'll DO Club
Within Destruction Sunday, September 22, 2019 Osaka Japan Socore Factory
Tomaž Grom & Martin Küchen Sunday, September 22, 2019 Starancano Italy Dobia Lab
Within Destruction Monday, September 23, 2019 Tokyo Japan Neishi-Eifuki Jam
Jošt Drašler & Benedikt Taylor Monday, September 23, 2019 London Great Britain Hundred Years Gallery
Tomaž Grom & Martin Küchen Monday, September 23, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Kulturni centar Mesnička
Jošt Drašler & Benedikt Taylor Tuesday, September 24, 2019 London Great Britain Arch1
Marko Churnchetz & Jure Pukl & Harish Raghavan & Vladimir Kostadinovic Thursday, September 26, 2019 Pittsburgh United States of Amerika Jazz Poetry Month
Domen Križaj Thursday, September 26, 2019 Frankfurt Germany Frankfurt Opera House
balans Thursday, September 26, 2019 Novi Sad Serbia KC Lab
Within Destruction Friday, September 27, 2019 Daego South Korea Rock Wang
Within Destruction Friday, September 27, 2019 Seoul South Korea Free Bird Live Club
Marko Churnchetz & Jure Pukl & Harish Raghavan & Vladimir Kostadinovic Friday, September 27, 2019 Pittsburgh United States of America Jazz Poetry Month
Umek Friday, September 27, 2019 Phoenix United States of America Goldrush
balans Friday, September 27, 2019 Sombor Serbia Discont DIY
Kaja Drakseler Octet Saturday, September 28, 2019 Gent Belgium Music Center De Bijloke
Ansambel Saša Avsenika Saturday, September 28, 2019 Bad Neustadt an der Saale Germany Stadthalle Bad Neustadt a. d. Saale
balans Saturday, September 28, 2019 Belgrade Serbia MKC Kombinat
Ansambel Saša Avsenika Sunday, September 29, 2019 Simmern Germany Hunsrückhalle
Laibach Monday, September 30, 2019 Kiev Ukraine October Palace
balans Monday, September 30, 2019 Skopje North Macedonia MKC Skopje

October 2019

Neforma (Katja Legin & Vid Drašler / Tomaž Grom & Samo Kutin) Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Forte Marghera Italy Live Arts Cultures
balans Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Belgrade Serbia Kvaka 22
Punkt.Vrt.Plastik (Kaja Draksler & Petter Eld & Christian Lillinger) Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Birmingham Great Britain Midlands Art Centre
Neforma (Vid Nemec & Ana Kravanja / Ana Kravanja, Samo Kutin, Tomaž Grom, Vid Drašler) Wednesday, October 2, 2019 Forte Marghera Italy Live Arts Cultures
Punkt.Vrt.Plastik (Kaja Draksler & Petter Eld & Christian Lillinger) Wednesday, October 2, 2019 London Great Britain Vortex
Punkt.Vrt.Plastik (Kaja Draksler & Petter Eld & Christian Lillinger) Wednesday, October 2, 2019 Wien Austria Porgy & Bess
Within Destruction Wednesday, October 2, 2019 Kiev Ukraine Tepli Tampoviy
balans Friday, October 4, 2019 Zadar Croatia AKC Nigdjezemska
Noreia Friday, October 4, 2019 Villach Austria McMullens
Umek Friday, October 4, 2019 Chicago United States of America PRYSM Nightclub
Torul Friday, October 4, 2019 Giessen Germany Muk
Within Destruction Friday, October 4, 2019 Moscow Russia Gorod
balans Saturday, October 5, 2019 Fažana Croatia Kasarna Fažana
Kaja Draksler & Eve Risser Saturday, October 5, 2019 Galway Ireland Galway Jazz Festival
Noreia Saturday, October 5, 2019 Villach Austria McMullens
Torul Saturday, October 5, 2019 Erfurt Germany Alte Parteischule
Within Destruction Saturday, October 5, 2019 Saint Petersburg Russia Opera Concert
Punkt.Vrt.Plastik (Kaja Draksler & Petter Eld & Christian Lillinger) Monday, October 7, 2019 Cottbus Germany Jazzwerkstatt Cottbus
Punkt.Vrt.Plastik (Kaja Draksler & Petter Eld & Christian Lillinger) Tuesday, October 8, 2019 Marburg Germany Jazzclub Cavete
Irena Tomažin Wednesday, October 9, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Zagrebački plesni centar
Punkt.Vrt.Plastik (Kaja Draksler & Petter Eld & Christian Lillinger) Wednesday, October 9, 2019 Berlin Germany A-Trane
FUTURSKI Thursday, October 10, 2019 Vienna Austria Rhiz
balans Thursday, October 10, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Močvara
Punkt.Vrt.Plastik (Kaja Draksler & Petter Eld & Christian Lillinger) Thursday, October 10, 2019 Leipzig Germany Leipzig Jazz Festival
Brane Zorman Friday, October 11, 2019 Berlin Germany Panke Gallery
balans Friday, October 11, 2019 Wien Austria SSTR6
Brina Knauss Friday, October 11, 2019 United States of America New York Knockdown Center
Boštjan Simon Quintet Saturday, October 12, 2019 Kronenkino Germany Mandava Jazz
Umek Saturday, October 12, 2019 Almeria Spain Sala Ferrera
It's everyone else Saturday, October 12, 2019 Prague Czech Republic Klubovna
It's everyone else Monday, October 14, 2019 Brno Czech Republic Bajkazyl
Zoran Predin Wednesday, October 16, 2019 Karlovac Croatia Gradsko kazalište "Zorin dom" Karlovac
Milan Stanisavljević Quintet Wednesday, October 23, 2019 Belgrade Serbia Belgrade jazz festival
Torul Saturday, October 26, 2019 Duisburg Germany Old Daddy
Irena Tomažin Monday, October 28, 2019 Helsinki Finland WHS Teatteri Union
Ana Kravanja Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Košice Slovakia Šopa Gallery
Samo Kutin / Tomaž Grom & Axel Dörner Tuesday, October 29, 2019 Novi Sad Serbia In opposition
Gramatik Wednesday, October 30, 2019 San Diego United States of America The Observatory North Park
Gramatik Thursday, October 31, 2019 Los Angeles United States of America The Novo DTLA
Tomaž Grom: Imštrument Thursday, October 31, 2019 Novi Sad Serbia In Opposition

November 2019

Within Destruction Friday, November 1, 2019 Antwerp Belgium JC Bouckenborg
Ana Kravanja & Tijana Stanković Friday, November 1, 2019 Novi Sad Serbia In Opposition
Gramatik Friday, November 1, 2019 Oakland United States of America Fox Theater
Monstrumental Friday, November 1, 2019 Belgrade Serbia Demode
Within Destruction Saturday, November 2, 2019 Dresden Germany Club Puschkin
Lifecutter Saturday, November 2, 2019 Belgrade Serbia DIM
Gramatik Saturday, November 2, 2019 Reno United States of America Cargo Concert Hall
Umek Saturday, November 2, 2019 Glasgow United Kingdom of Great Britain InterChange
Within Destruction Sunday, November 3, 2019 Frankfurt Germany Elfer Club
Within Destruction Monday, November 4, 2019 Hanover Germany Mephisto
RTV Slovenia Symphony Orchestra / Simfonični orkester RTV Slovenija Monday, November 4, 2019 Santiago Chile Teatro Municipal de Las Condes
Luka Šulić Tuesday, November 5, 2019 Saint Petersburg Russia DK Lensoveta
Within Destruction Wednesday, November 6, 2019 Munich Germany Backstage
RTV Slovenia Symphony Orchestra / Simfonični orkester RTV Slovenija Wednesday, November 6, 2019 Lima Peru Gran Teatro Nacional
Gramatik Wednesday, November 6, 2019 Roseland Theater United States of America Roseland Theater
Stray Train Wednesday, November 6, 2019 Nuremberg Germany Der Hirsch
Within Destruction Thursday, November 7, 2019 Aarau Switzerland Kiff
Luka Šulić Thursday, November 7, 2019 Moscow Russia Moscow International House of Music
Katja Šulc Thursday, November 7, 2019 Oaxaca City Mexico Librespacio La Jícara
Jean John quartet featuring Eivind Opsvik, Marko Churnchetz and Ana Bezjak Thursday, November 7, 2019 Oslo Norway Gamle Logen
Gramatik Thursday, November 7, 2019 Eugene United States of America McDonald Theatre
Stray Train Thursday, November 7, 2019 Bochum Germany Zeche Bochum
Haiku Garden Thursday, November 7, 2019 Dunajská Streda Slovakia NFG klub
Within Destruction Friday, November 8, 2019 Karlsruhe Germany Weisse Rose
Maja Osojnik Friday, November 8, 2019 Vienna Austria Alte Schmiede
RTV Slovenia Symphony Orchestra / Simfonični orkester RTV Slovenija Friday, November 8, 2019 Buenos Aires Argentina Teatro Coliseo
Gramatik Friday, November 8, 2019 Washington United States of America Showbox SoDo
Stray Train Friday, November 8, 2019 Berlin Germany Bi Nuu
Haiku Garden Friday, November 8, 2019 Chemnitz Germany Lokomov
Within Destruction Saturday, November 9, 2019 Lyon France Baka Fest
Gramatik Saturday, November 9, 2019 Spokane United States of America Knitting Factory Concert House
Koala Voice Saturday, November 9, 2019 Zagreb Croatia FER
Within Destruction Sunday, November 10, 2019 Vercelli Italy Officine Sonore
RTV Slovenia Symphony Orchestra / Simfonični orkester RTV Slovenija Sunday, November 10, 2019 São Paulo Brazil Ibirapuera Auditorium
Kaja Draksler Sunday, November 10, 2019 Novara Italy Novara Jazz Festival
Haiku Garden Sunday, November 10, 2019 Enschede Netherlands Planet of Sound
Within Destruction Monday, November 11, 2019 Wienna Austria Viper Room
Cene Resnik & Urban Kušar & Matija Schellander Monday, November 11, 2019 Vienna Austria Celeste
Within Destruction Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Budapest Hungary Dürer Kert
Jazoo Tuesday, November 12, 2019 Budapest Hungary Szimpla
RTV Slovenia Symphony Orchestra / Simfonični orkester RTV Slovenija Tuesday, November 12, 2019 São Paulo Brazil Salsa São Paulo
Širom Tuesday, November 12, 2019 London Great Britain Iklectik
Within Destruction Wednesday, November 13, 2019 Bratislava Slovakia Kulturak
Tomaž Grom & Irena Z. Tomažin Wednesday, November 13, 2019 Klagenfurt Austria New Adits Festival
RTV Slovenia Symphony Orchestra / Simfonični orkester RTV Slovenija Wednesday, November 13, 2019 São Paulo Brazil Salsa São Paulo
Mauricio Valdes San Emeterio, Jaka Hawlina, Igor Gross, Marton Palatinszky, Chiao-Hua Chang, David Karla, Moritz Benedikt Nolden, ... Wednesday, November 13, 2019 Vienna Austria Kip. Kunst im Prückel
Širom Wednesday, November 13, 2019 Warsaw Poland Festival Kwadrofonik
Stray Train Wednesday, November 13, 2019 Wien Austria Szene
Within Destruction Thursday, November 14, 2019 Prague Czech Republic Modra Vopice
КУКЛА Thursday, November 14, 2019 Budapest Hungary Úri Muri Showcase - BUSH 2019
Širom Thursday, November 14, 2019 Nässjö Sweden Sörängens folkhögskola
Lynch Thursday, November 14, 2019 Budapest Hungary Úri Muri Showcase - BUSH 2019
Gramatik Thursday, November 14, 2019 Minneapolis United States of America Skyway Theatre
Stray Train Thursday, November 14, 2019 Budapest Hungary Dürer Kert
Haiku Garden Thursday, November 14, 2019 Bamberg Germany Pizzini
Within Destruction Friday, November 15, 2019 Berlin Germany Cassiopeia
Širom Friday, November 15, 2019 Lund Sweden Skissernas Night Festival
Gramatik Friday, November 15, 2019 Madison United States of America Majestic Madison
Stray Train Friday, November 15, 2019 Wörgl Austria Komma Wörgl
Haiku Garden Friday, November 15, 2019 Munich Germany Glocke Electrified
Lynch Friday, November 15, 2019 Szeged Hungary Grand Café Szeged
Valentino Kanzyani Friday, November 15, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Aquarius Klub
Zoran Predin Friday, November 15, 2019 Belgrade Serbia Kombank Arena
Within Destruction Saturday, November 16, 2019 Erfurt Germany Engelsburg
Jazoo Saturday, November 16, 2019 Kikinda Serbia Narodno pozorište Kikinda
Cene Resnik & Urban Kušar Saturday, November 16, 2019 Stuttgart Germany Xciting
Širom Saturday, November 16, 2019 Sandviken Sweden Back Beat Bolaget
Gramatik Saturday, November 16, 2019 Chicago United States of America The Riviera Theatre
Stray Train Saturday, November 16, 2019 Wiesbaden Germany Schlachthof Wiesbaden
Milan Stanisavljević Quintet Saturday, November 16, 2019 Novi Sad Serbia Novi Sad jazz festival
Within Destruction Sunday, November 17, 2019 The Hague Netherlands Musicon
Gramatik Sunday, November 17, 2019 Grand Rapids United States of America The Intersection
Within Destruction Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Hamburg Germany Bambi Galore
Luka Šulić Tuesday, November 19, 2019 Milan Italy Teatro Dal Verme
Within Destruction Wednesday, November 20, 2019 Oberhausen Germany Club Helvete
Ana Kravanja Wednesday, November 20, 2019 Košice Slovakia Šopa Gallery
Gramatik Wednesday, November 20, 2019 Pittsburgh United States of America Stage AE
Koala Voice Wednesday, November 20, 2019 Llieda Spain Llimac Elèctric
Within Destruction Thursday, November 21, 2019 Paris France Gibus
Ana Kravanja Thursday, November 21, 2019 Karlova Ves Slovakia Karloveská knižnica
Gramatik Thursday, November 21, 2019 Boston United States of America House of Blues Boston
Stray Train Thursday, November 21, 2019 Munich Germany Backstage München
Within Destruction Friday, November 22, 2019 Manchester Great Britain Rebellion
Gramatik Friday, November 22, 2019 Philadelphia United States of America The Fillmore Philadelphia
Laibach Friday, November 22, 2019 Tel Aviv Israel Reading 3
Stray Train Friday, November 22, 2019 Leipzig Germany Hellraiser Leipzig
Darla Smoking Friday, November 22, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Hiža
Koala Voice Friday, November 22, 2019 Albacete Spain Sala Caribou
Within Destruction Saturday, November 23, 2019 London Great Britain London
Ian F Saturday, November 23, 2019 Opatija Croatia Centar Gervais
Koala Voice Tuesday, November 26, 2019 Madrid Spain Wurlittzer Ballroom
Jure Pukl Doubtless feat. Melissa Aldana Wednesday, November 27, 2019 New York United States of America Bar Bayeux
Darla Smoking Wednesday, November 27, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Vinyl
Koala Voice Wednesday, November 27, 2019 Barcelona Spain Meteoro Club
Rok Zalokar Trio Wednesday, November 27, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Kulturni centar Mesnička
Širom Thursday, November 28, 2019 London Great Britain Iklectik
Borghesia Thursday, November 28, 2019 Skopje North Macedonia MKC Skopje
Borghesia Friday, November 29, 2019 Novi Sad Serbia MKC Petefi Šandor
Maja Osojnik Friday, November 29, 2019 Hamburg Germany Resonanzraum
Katja Šulc Friday, November 29, 2019 Oaxaca City Mexico Centro Cultural San Pablo
Umek Friday, November 29, 2019 Vienna Austria Horst
Perpetuum Jazzile Saturday, November 30, 2019 Serbia Belgrade Sava Centar
Koala Voice Saturday, November 30, 2019 Trieste Italy Parole Controvento
Rok Zalokar Trio Saturday, November 30, 2019 Klagenfurt Austria Vila For Forest
Brina Knauss Saturday, November 30, 2019 Antwerp Belgium Ikon
Umek Saturday, November 30, 2019 Stockholm Sweden Scandinavia Electronic Winter Festival

December 2019

Saso Avsenik & Seine Oberkrainer Monday, December 2, 2019 Nürnberg Germany Meistersingerhalle
Ambrož Čopi Monday, December 2, 2019 Taipei Taiwan National Concert Hal
Duo Drumartica / Duo Dendrocopos Monday, December 2, 2019 Luxembourg Luxembourg Salle de Musique de Chambre
Perpetuum Jazzile Tuesday, December 3, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Vatroslav Lisinski
Laibach Wednesday, December 4, 2019 Belgrade Serbia Trade Union Hall
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Thursday, December 5, 2019 Gersthofen Germany Stadthalle Gersthofen
Wckd Nation Thursday, December 5, 2019 Klagenfurt Austria Kammerlichtspiele
Darla Smoking Thursday, December 5, 2019 Torino Italy Radio Blackout
Stray Train Thursday, December 5, 2019 Aschaffenburg Germany Colos-Saal Aschaffenburg
Stray Train Friday, December 6, 2019 Osnabrück Germany Rosenhof Osnabrück
Umek Saturday, December 7, 2019 Lisbon Portugal Infame Club
Zoran Predin & Damir Kukuruzović Django Group Saturday, December 7, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Lauba
Kaja Draksler Sunday, December 8, 2019 København Denmark Mayhem
Maja Osojnik Tuesday, December 10, 2019 Vienna Austria Porgy&Bess
Jakob Kobal Thursday, December 12, 2019 Graz Austria Klub slovenskih študentk in študentov v Gradcu
Brina Knauss Friday, December 13, 2019 Prague Czech Republic Roxy Prague
Mike Vale Friday, December 13, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Opera Club
Torul Friday, December 13, 2019 Sint-Niklaas Belgium Bimfest - Casino
Brina Knauss Saturday, December 14, 2019 Katowice Poland ElektroKlub
TORUL Saturday, December 14, 2019 Leipzig Germany Mörtelwerk
Container Doxa Saturday, December 14, 2019 ZKM Germany Karlsruhe
Torul Saturday, December 14, 2019 Leipzig Germany Moertrwerk
OdbO OqpO Monday, December 16, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Vinyl
Félix Rossy Quartet & Jure Pukl Tuesday, December 17, 2019 Barcelona Spain Artte
Kikiriki Friday, December 20, 2019 Brno Czech Republic Bajkazyl
SONICA x Zagreb Friday, December 20, 2019 Zagreb Croatia Kset
Brina Knauss Friday, December 20, 2019 London Great Britain Printworks
Brina Knauss Saturday, December 28, 2019 Miami United States of America Wall Lounge
Umek Saturday, December 28, 2019 Barcelona Spain Input High Fidelity Dance Club
Lačni Franz Tuesday, December 31, 2019 Kotor Montenegro Rock New Year Kotor
Brina Knauss Tuesday, December 31, 2019 Tulum Mexico The Radhoo Hotel
Umek Tuesday, December 31, 2019 Tokyo Japan Bellesallle Shibuya Garden

January 2020

Random Acces Memory Saturday, January 11, 2020 Graz Austria Orpheum Graz
Laibach Sunday, January 12, 2020 Kyiv Ukraine October Palace
Maja Osojnik Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Vienna Austria Echoraum
Just Friends Quartet & Miha Lampič Tuesday, January 14, 2020 Zadar Croatia Jazz hram
Laibach Thursday, January 16, 2020 Sydney Australia The Metro Theatre
Slovenian moMENTs: Haiku Garden Thursday, January 16, 2020 Groningen Netherlands All Round Poolcentrum
Brina Knauss Thursday, January 16, 2020 Rome Italy The Sanctuary Eco Retreat
Laibach Friday, January 17, 2020 Launceston Australia Mona Foma 2020
Maja Osojnik Friday, January 17, 2020 Vienna Austria Radiokulturhaus
Luigi Vitale Trio (Vitale & Krmac & Simon) Friday, January 17, 2020 Vittorio Veneto Italy La Porta Fucsia
Slovenian moMENTs: zalagasper Friday, January 17, 2020 Groningen Netherlands Grand Theatre
Marko Churnchetz & Jonathan Hoard Friday, January 17, 2020 New York United States of America Winter Jazz Festival
Kaja Draksler Saturday, January 18, 2020 Amsterdam Netherlands Bimhuis
Maja Osojnik Sunday, January 19, 2020 Vienna Austria Retz
Slavo Rican Assembly Monday, January 20, 2020 New York United States of America Rockwood Music Hall
Kaja Draksler & Martin Kuchen Tuesday, January 21, 2020 København Denmark H15 Cafeteria & Bar
Laibach Wednesday, January 22, 2020 Hong Kong Hong Kong Chan Shu Kui City Hall
Cene Resnik & Torbjörn Zetterberg & Frank Rosaly Thursday, January 23, 2020 Amsterdam Netherlands De Ruimte
Umek Friday, January 24, 2020 Brno Czech Republic Exit
Rudi Bučar / Big Band Nova / Danice Friday, January 24, 2020 Gorizia Italy Kulturni dom Gorica
Cene Resnik & Torbjörn Zetterberg & Frank Rosaly Friday, January 24, 2020 Amsterdam Netherlands Club Cholita
Brina Knauss Saturday, January 25, 2020 Berlin Germany Watergate Club
Cene Resnik & Torbjörn Zetterberg & Frank Rosaly & Fabienne Vegt & Chloé Albare Saturday, January 25, 2020 Amsterdam Netherlands Festival Why Not?
Odpisani Saturday, January 25, 2020 Szeged Hungary Városi Rock Klub
Vito Marence Flamenco Duo Monday, January 27, 2020 Sevilia Spain Labirinto Art Lab
Magnifico Monday, January 27, 2020 Belgrade Serbia MAC 2020
Slovenian Percussion Project – SToP Friday, January 31, 2020 La Rochelle France La Coursive
Mike Vale Friday, January 31, 2020 Rijeka Croatia Teatro Fenice
There Be Monsters Friday, January 31, 2020 Budapest Hungary Opus Jazz Club

February 2020

Magnifico Saturday, February 1, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Klub Sax
DJ Umek Saturday, February 1, 2020 Sopot Poland ID Sopot
Ecliptic Saturday, February 1, 2020 Budapest Hungary Opus jazz club
Wild Strigs Trio Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Klagenfurt Austria Jazz Club Kammerlichtspiele
Igor Lumpert & Innertextures Tuesday, February 4, 2020 Trieste Italy Circolo del Jazz Thelonious
Luka Šulić Wednesday, February 5, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Vatroslav Lisinski Concert Hall
Luka Šulić Thursday, February 6, 2020 Belgrade Serbia Sava Centar
Brina Knauss Friday, February 7, 2020 Belgium Brussels Mirano Brussels
Igor Lumpert & Innertextures Friday, February 7, 2020 Vienna Austria Porgy & Bess
Senidah Friday, February 7, 2020 Split Croatia Vanilla Club Split
Tao G. Vrhovec Sambolec Saturday, February 8, 2020 Berlin Germany Errant Sound
Igor Lumpert & Innertextures Saturday, February 8, 2020 Graz Austria Stockwerk
Umek Saturday, February 8, 2020 Szeged Hungary SingSing Musichall
Luka Šulić Saturday, February 8, 2020 Bucharest Romania Sala Palatului
Igor Lumpert & Innertextures Monday, February 10, 2020 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina War theatre Sarajevo
Marko Churnchetz Trio Monday, February 10, 2020 New York United States of America Mezzrow
Torul Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Bremen Germany Modernes
Free Forms Meetings (Boris Janje & Mauricio Valdes...) Tuesday, February 11, 2020 Vienna Austria Kip. Kunst im Prückel
Igor Lumpert & Innertextures Wednesday, February 12, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Kontesa
Brina Knauss Friday, February 14, 2020 Munich Germany Pacha Munich
DJ Umek Friday, February 14, 2020 Vilnius Lithuania Train Station Warehouse
Igor Lumpert & Innertextures Friday, February 14, 2020 Budapest Hungary Opus
Kaja Draksler Friday, February 14, 2020 Copenhagen Denmark Koncertkirken
Kombo C Saturday, February 15, 2020 Gorizia Italy Subkulturni kavč fest
КУКЛА Saturday, February 15, 2020 Belgrade Serbia Knap Club
Vid Draler & Tom Jackson Monday, February 17, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Galerija Greta
Matjaz Mikuletic Quintet Monday, February 17, 2020 Belgrade Serbia Telma
Jean John Quartet Tuesday, February 18, 2020 Villena Spain Asociacion El Club de Jazz de Las Mil Pesetas
Haiku Garden Thursday, February 20, 2020 Salzburg Austria Rockhouse Salzburg
Brina Knauss Friday, February 21, 2020 Istanbul Turkey Module
Haiku Garden Friday, February 21, 2020 Prague Czech Republic Kaštan - Scéna Unijazzu
Etceteral Saturday, February 22, 2020 Berlin Germany TRxTR Kreuzberg
nevemnevem / SsmKOSK Saturday, February 22, 2020 Varaždin Croatia Kulturana
Etceteral Sunday, February 23, 2020 Leipzig Germany Aquarium
Ana Sokolović: Love Songs (monoopera for female voice and saxophone) Monday, February 24, 2020 Prague Czech Republic Stone Bell House
Etceteral Wednesday, February 26, 2020 Rotterdam Netherlands Portgebouw
Cene Resnik & Torbjörn Zetteberg & Frank Rosaly Wednesday, February 26, 2020 Staranzano Italy DobiaLab
Etceteral Thursday, February 27, 2020 Amsterdam Netherlands de Ruimte
Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin Thursday, February 27, 2020 Paris France Dynamo
Wild Strings Trio Thursday, February 27, 2020 Ghent Belgium Fiddlers on the Move
Etceteral Friday, February 28, 2020 London Great Britain Luna Lounge
Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin Friday, February 28, 2020 Saarbrücken Germany Terminus
Wild Strings Trio Friday, February 28, 2020 Lokeren Belgium Houseconcert Nanda
Marko Churnchetz Trio feat. Jonathan Hoard Friday, February 28, 2020 Bilbao Spain Bilbaina Jazz Club
Etceteral Saturday, February 29, 2020 London Great Britain Biddle Bros
Bowrain Saturday, February 29, 2020 London Great Britain Sofar Sounds
Valentino Kanzyani Saturday, February 29, 2020 Timisoara Romania Database

March 2020

Wild Strings Trio Sunday, March 1, 2020 Geraardsbergen Belgium Bruggenhuis
Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin Sunday, March 1, 2020 Eupen Belgium Alter Schlachthof
Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin Monday, March 2, 2020 Munich Germany Köşk
Jure Pukl Tuesday, March 3, 2020 Moscow Russia Igor Butman Club
Jure Pukl Wednesday, March 4, 2020 Moscow Russia Igor Butman Club
Igor Matkovič Group Thursday, March 5, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Kontesa
Igor Matković Quintet feat. Marcin Wasilewski Thursday, March 5, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Jazz & Cabaret club Kontesa
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, March 6, 2020 Idar-Oberstein Germany Stadttheater Idar-Oberstein
Zoran Predin & Zagreb Philharmonic Orchestra Friday, March 6, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Concert Hall Vatroslav Lisinski
Umek Saturday, March 7, 2020 Sydney Australia Ultra Australia 2020
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, March 8, 2020 Limburg Germany Stadthalle Limburg
Marko Churnchetz & Joris Teepe & Billy Hart Sunday, March 8, 2020 Amsterdam Netherlands Bimhuis
Umek Sunday, March 8, 2020 Melbourne Australia Ultra Australia 2020
Bowrain Monday, March 9, 2020 Birmingham Great Britain Synphony Hall Stage
Maja Osojnik Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Salzburg Austria ARGEkultur
Eightbomb / Clockwork Psycho Tuesday, March 10, 2020 Dornbirn Austria Schlachthaus
Kaja Draksler Wednesday, March 11, 2020 Paris France Dynamo
Eightbomb / Clockwork Psycho Wednesday, March 11, 2020 Werhmelskirchen Germany Bahndamm
Eightbomb / Clockwork Psycho Thursday, March 12, 2020 Lokeren Belgium Exit Inside
Umek Friday, March 13, 2020 Midi-Pyrénées France Le Bikini
Warrego Valles Friday, March 13, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Akc Medika
Happy Ol' McWeasel Friday, March 13, 2020 Ceske Budejovice Czech Republic MC Fabrika
Eightbomb / Clockwork Psycho Friday, March 13, 2020 Breda Netherlands Poppodium Phoenix Breda
Theresa Plut Friday, March 13, 2020 Gallarate Italy Teatro del Popolo - Gallarate
Mist Friday, March 13, 2020 Vienna Austria Escape
Luka Šulić Saturday, March 14, 2020 Bratislava Slovakia Incheba Expo Bratislava
Torul Saturday, March 14, 2020 Oberhausen Germany E- Tropolis
Sašo Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, March 14, 2020 Großbettlingen Germany Forum der Generationen
Valentino Kanzyani Saturday, March 14, 2020 Malaga Spain True Club Torremolinos
Brina Knauss Saturday, March 14, 2020 Alpe d’Huez France Tomorrowland Winter 2020
DJ Umek Saturday, March 14, 2020 Westerburg Germany KlanGSpektakel
Happy Ol' McWeasel Saturday, March 14, 2020 Plzen Czech Republic Divadlo pod lampou
Mist Saturday, March 14, 2020 Mechelen Belgium De Club in Mechelen
Luka Šulić Sunday, March 15, 2020 Wien Austria Konzerthaus
Happy Ol' McWeasel Sunday, March 15, 2020 Ostrava Czech Republic Barrák music club
Eightbomb / Clockwork Psycho Sunday, March 15, 2020 Northampton Great Britain Bedlem Breakout
Luka Šulić Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Berlin Germany Berliner Philharmonie
Happy Ol' McWeasel Tuesday, March 17, 2020 Prague Czech Republic Rock Café Prague
Luka Šulić Wednesday, March 18, 2020 Wiesbaden Germany Kurhaus
Marko Churnchetz Trio feat. Jonathan Hoard Wednesday, March 18, 2020 Graz Austria Orpheum
Demolition Group Wednesday, March 18, 2020 Belgrade Serbia Kontakt 2020
Rok Zalokar Thursday, March 19, 2020 Buje Croatia POU Buje/Buie
Umek Friday, March 20, 2020 Les Acacias Switzerland Audio Club
Gramatik Friday, March 20, 2020 New Orleans United States of America New Orleans
Torul Friday, March 20, 2020 Potsdam Gemany Lindenpark
Rok Zalokar Friday, March 20, 2020 Trieste Italy Casa della Musica di Trieste
Body Says No Saturday, March 21, 2020 Vienna Austria Arena Beisl Erdberg
Torul Saturday, March 21, 2020 Dresden Germany Reithalle Strasse E
Brina Knauss Saturday, March 21, 2020 Zürich Switzerland Supermarket
Slavo Rican Assembly Friday, March 27, 2020 New York United States of America Chelsea Music Hall
Odpisani Friday, March 27, 2020 Nuremberg Germany Kunstverein Hintere-Cramergasse e.V.
Torul Friday, March 27, 2020 Stadt Glauchau Germany Alte Spinnerei
Umek Saturday, March 28, 2020 Frankfurt Germany Tanzhaus West
Pantaloons Saturday, March 28, 2020 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
Maja Osojnik & Michael Bruckner Saturday, March 28, 2020 Vienna Austria Kunsthistorisches Museum
Torul Saturday, March 28, 2020 Braunschweig Germany Lokpark BS
Exp.Art: Sajeta Art&Music Festival & Mast project & Grüntaler9 (Warrego Valles) Sunday, March 29, 2020 Berlin Germany ACUD MACHT NEU
Colorado Piano Trio (Gal Faganel) Sunday, March 29, 2020 Greeley United States of America UNC Campus Commons Performance Hall
Kaja Draksler Monday, March 30, 2020 Vossevangen Norway Vossa Jazz

April 2020

Torul Friday, April 3, 2020 Mannheim Germany MS Connexion Complex
Torul Saturday, April 4, 2020 Augsburg Germany Kantine Augsburg
Gramatik Thursday, April 9, 2020 San Francisco United States of America 1015 Folsom
Kaja Draksler Friday, April 10, 2020 Amsterdam Netherlands De Ruimte
Kaja Draksler Saturday, April 11, 2020 Koln Germany Stadtgarten
Wckd Nation Wednesday, April 15, 2020 Bad Radkersburg Austria Cultural Center
Maja Osojnik & Lukas Kranzelbinder Wednesday, April 15, 2020 Vienna Austria SKE Fest
Wckd Nation Thursday, April 16, 2020 Bleiburg Austria Brauhaus Breznik
7AM Friday, April 17, 2020 Stockport Great Britain Blossoms Stockport
Lana Trotovsek and Maris Canyigueral Friday, April 17, 2020 Inverurie Great Britain Inverurie Town Hall
Wckd Nation Friday, April 17, 2020 Vienna Austria Fanialive
7AM Saturday, April 18, 2020 Northwich Great Britain The Salty Dog
Uros Peric Perry Saturday, April 18, 2020 London United Kingdom Jazz Cafe Posk
Wckd Nation Wednesday, April 22, 2020 Brno Czech Republic MusicLab
Širom Wednesday, April 22, 2020 Leuven Belgium 30CC
Širom (streaming) Wednesday, April 22, 2020 Brisel Belgium BOZAR - Centre for Fine Arts
Stray Train Thursday, April 23, 2020 Luxembourg Luxembourg Hotel Mullifornia
Wckd Nation Thursday, April 23, 2020 Prague Czech Republic Studio Pamet
Širom Thursday, April 23, 2020 Brussels Belgium Bozar Music
Gramatik Friday, April 24, 2020 Charlotte United States of America Digital Gardens Music
Stray Train Friday, April 24, 2020 Amersfoort Netherlands Boothill Saloon
Umek Friday, April 24, 2020 Davos Switzerland Antinomy Daytimer
Stray Train Saturday, April 25, 2020 Breda Netherlands Mezz
Brina Knauss Saturday, April 25, 2020 Curitiba Brazil Warung Day Festival 2020
Wckd Nation Saturday, April 25, 2020 Graz Austria Wakuum
Stray Train Sunday, April 26, 2020 Weert Netherlands Muziekcentrum De Bosuil
Stray Train Monday, April 27, 2020 Rotterdam Netherlands Baroeg Festival
Širom Tuesday, April 28, 2020 London United Kingdom Café Oto
Slovenski tolkalni projekt - SToP / Zbor francoskega radia, dir. Martina Batič Wednesday, April 29, 2020 Paris Francija Les Gémeaux
Luka Šulić Wednesday, April 29, 2020 Prague Czech Republic Prague Congress Centre
Slovenski tolkalni projekt - SToP / Zbor francoskega radia, dir. Martina Batič Thursday, April 30, 2020 Paris Francija Les Gémeaux

May 2020

Luka Šulić Friday, May 1, 2020 Dortmund Germany Konzerthaus Dortmund
Sašo Avsenik & seine Oberkrainer Friday, May 1, 2020 Rottenbuch Germany Almfestival
Luka Šulić Saturday, May 2, 2020 Zurich Switzerland Theater 11
Uros Peric Perry Saturday, May 2, 2020 Ilgaz Cyprus Etel Jazz Festival
Luka Šulić Sunday, May 3, 2020 Munich Germany Munich Philharmonic
Uros Peric Perry Sunday, May 3, 2020 Ilgaz Cyprus Etel Jazz Festival
Uros Peric Perry Friday, May 8, 2020 Gmunden Austria Lions Jazz Night
Body Says No Saturday, May 9, 2020 Villa Vicentina Italy Bar All
Odpisani Saturday, May 9, 2020 Győr Hungary A Beton
Wild Strings Trio Sunday, May 17, 2020 Ghent Belgium Herberg Macharius
Umek Thursday, May 21, 2020 Gebesee Germany Himmelfahrt Gebesee 2020
DJ Umek Friday, May 22, 2020 Umag Croatia Sea Star Festival 2020
Wild Strings Trio Friday, May 22, 2020 Saarbrücken Germany Terminus
Gramatik Friday, May 22, 2020 Lake Como Unites States of America Elements Lakewood Music & Arts Festival
Pihalni orkester Krka Saturday, May 23, 2020 Amiens France ECWO 2020
Odpisani Saturday, May 23, 2020 Dunaújváros Hungary Kaptár Music Pub
Torul Sunday, May 24, 2020 Waregen Germany W - Fest
Laibach Sunday, May 24, 2020 Kraków Poland Klub Kwadrat
Laibach Monday, May 25, 2020 Gdańsk Poland B90
Wild Strings Trio Monday, May 25, 2020 Antwerpen Belgium Den Hopsack
Chris Eckman / Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin Tuesday, May 26, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Močvara
Laibach Wednesday, May 27, 2020 Praha Czech Republic Palác Akropolis
Laibach Saturday, May 30, 2020 Schorndorf Germany Club Manufaktur

June 2020

Gramatik Thursday, June 4, 2020 Ozark United States of America Backwoods at Mulberry Mountain
Uros Peric Perry Friday, June 5, 2020 Swiecie Poland Blues na Swiecie Festival
Wild Strings Trio Saturday, June 6, 2020 Horgen Switzerland Atelier Hinterrüti
Brina Knauss Saturday, June 6, 2020 Amsterdam Netherlands Diynamic Festival
Uros Peric Perry Saturday, June 13, 2020 Leognan France Jazz and Blues Leognan
Ruda & Drašler & Jenič & Drašler Thursday, June 18, 2020 Zagreb Croatia Klub Močvara
Gramatik Friday, June 19, 2020 Athens Greece Release Athens Festival
Brina Knauss Saturday, June 20, 2020 Barcelona Spain Diynamic Outdoor - OffWeek Festival 2020
Gramatik Saturday, June 20, 2020 Thessaloníki Greece Fix Factory of Sound
Amael Piano Trio Monday, June 22, 2020 Kromeriz Czech Republic Forfest - Festival of Contemporary Music

July 2020

Experiment Intrinsic 2020 Thursday, July 2, 2020 Lieu-dit Château du Sablou France Experiment Intrinsic 2020
Reach Saturday, July 11, 2020 Munich Germany Backstage München
Stray Train Friday, July 17, 2020 Berlin Germany Rock Im Grünen Openair 2020
Berden – Murekšič Thursday, July 23, 2020 Mrkonjić Grad Bosnia and Herzegovina Festival Zelenkovac
Tonč Feinig Saturday, July 25, 2020 Sittersdorf Austria Sonnegger See
Pantaloons Saturday, July 25, 2020 Mrkonjić Grad Bosnia and Herzegovina Festival Zelenkovac
Uros Peric Perry Saturday, July 25, 2020 Cormeilles France TBA
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, July 31, 2020 Flumserberg Switzerland Flumserberg Open Air 2020

August 2020

Umek Saturday, August 1, 2020 Tuzla Bosnia and Herzegovina Evolution Festival
Wild Strings Trio Thursday, August 6, 2020 Bern Switzerland Bern Buskers Festival
Laibach Friday, August 7, 2020 Brela Croatia Šakan Festival
Uros Peric Perry Wednesday, August 12, 2020 Bar sur Aube France Salle de spectacle
DJ Umek Friday, August 14, 2020 Rovinj Croatia TechnoSteel Summer 2020
Samo Kutin Thursday, August 20, 2020 Gmünd Austria Naturpark Blockheide Gmünd
Jeannette Friday, August 21, 2020 Hum na Sutli Croatia Sutla rock vremeplov
Tomaž Grom Sunday, August 23, 2020 Gmünd Austria Naturpark Blockheide Gmünd
Uros Peric Perry Friday, August 28, 2020 Langau Austria Langau Jazz Nights
Die Runden Oberkrainer Friday, August 28, 2020 Lienz Austria Dolomitenhalle
Tomaž Grom & Irena Z. Tomažin Friday, August 28, 2020 Topolo Italy Stazione di Topolò
Boris Janje & Cristina Fussilo Saturday, August 29, 2020 Gorizia Italy Frontiere dei lunatici
Ombak Trio (Resnik & Maier & Giust) Saturday, August 29, 2020 Aiello del Friul Italy Birrificio Agricolo Primo Campo
EightBomb Saturday, August 29, 2020 Romhány Angolkert Hungary V. Pick Up Drive Amerikai Autós & Rockabilly Fesztivál
Uros Peric Perry Sunday, August 30, 2020 Dietzenbach Germany Jazz & Blues Dietzenbach

September 2020

Jošt & Vid Drašler Friday, September 4, 2020 Cologne Germany Kleines Forum der Alten Feuerwache
Quintet Piazzolleky Friday, September 4, 2020 Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark Austria Eberhard Gasthof
Jošt & Vid Drašler Saturday, September 5, 2020 Bochum Germany Kunstmuseum
Beepblip / Gašper Torkar Saturday, September 5, 2020 Vienna Austria Rhiz
Jošt & Vid Drašler Monday, September 7, 2020 Düsseldorf Germany Bergerkirche
Jošt & Vid Drašler Tuesday, September 8, 2020 Bielefeld Germany Bunker Ulmenwall
Kaja Draksler Octet Wednesday, September 9, 2020 Köln Germany Stadtgarten
Jošt & Vid Drašler Wednesday, September 9, 2020 Wuppertal Germany Ort
Vasko Atanasovski & Dissonance Strings Thursday, September 10, 2020 Vienna Austria Reaktor
Jošt & Vid Drašler Thursday, September 10, 2020 Hagen Germany Villa Post der VHS
Brane Zorman Thursday, September 10, 2020 Linz Austria Kunstuniversität Linz
balans Friday, September 11, 2020 Vienna Austria Waves Vienna 2020
Jošt & Vid Drašler Friday, September 11, 2020 Oberhausen Germany Zeche Alstaden
Tao G. Vrhovec Friday, September 11, 2020 Rotterdam Netherlands V2
EightBomb Saturday, September 12, 2020 Graz Austria Return 2 Back 2020
Jošt & Vid Drašler Saturday, September 12, 2020 Moers Germany Altes Landratsamt
Jakob Kobal Saturday, September 12, 2020 Vienna Austria Waves Vienna 2020
7AM Saturday, September 12, 2020 Vienna Austria Waves Vienna 2020
Irena Z. Tomažin Friday, September 18, 2020 Zürich Switzerland Bogen F & ZWZ Zentralwäscherei Zürich
Brina Knauss Saturday, September 19, 2020 Curitiba Brazil Warung Day Festival
Wild Strings Trio Saturday, September 19, 2020 Estavayer-le-Lac Switzerland l’Azimut
Unity M Tuesday, September 22, 2020 Klagenfurt Austria Vila For Forest
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, September 25, 2020 Hitzacker Germany Verdo Hitzacker (Elbe) Kultur- und Tagungszentrum
Umek Saturday, September 26, 2020 Frankfurt Germany Move
Ana Kravanja Saturday, September 26, 2020 Stuttgart Germany Projektraum (PKW) Kunstverein Wagenhalle
Noreia Saturday, September 26, 2020 Trieste Italy Triskell Celtic Festival
Tomažin & Kutin & Grom & Schellander Saturday, September 26, 2020 Vienna Austria Echoraum
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, September 26, 2020 Ibbenbüren Germany Bürgerhaus Ibbenbüren
Tea Vidmar Sunday, September 27, 2020 Stranzano Italy Dobialab
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, September 27, 2020 Eschwege Germany Stadthalle Eschwege
Uros Peric Perry Tuesday, September 29, 2020 Provins France Provins Duke Festival
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Wednesday, September 30, 2020 Cologne Germany Grosses Forum der Alten Feuerwache

October 2020

Uros Peric Perry Friday, October 2, 2020 Salzburg Austria TBA
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Friday, October 2, 2020 Duisburg Germany Lokal Harmonie
Uros Peric Perry Saturday, October 3, 2020 St. Giegen Austria TBA
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Saturday, October 3, 2020 Bochum Germany Museum
Uros Peric Perry Sunday, October 4, 2020 Ebenesee Austria TBA
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Monday, October 5, 2020 Essen Germany Bürgermeisterhaus
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Tuesday, October 6, 2020 Oberhausen Germany Zeche Alstaden
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Wednesday, October 7, 2020 Wuppertal Germany Ort,
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Thursday, October 8, 2020 Hagen Germany Villa Post
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, October 9, 2020 Wolfen Germany Städtisches Kulturhaus Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Friday, October 9, 2020 Aachen Germany Klangbrücke
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, October 10, 2020 Parchim Germany Stadthalle Parchim
The Third Guy Saturday, October 10, 2020 Brisel Belgium Wild Gallery
Michael Zerang & Irena Tomažin Saturday, October 10, 2020 Düsseldorf Germany Bergkirche
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, October 11, 2020 Wittenberge Germany Kultur- und Festspielhaus Wittenberge
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Thursday, October 15, 2020 Rosenheim Germany Kultur+Kongress Zentrum Rosenheim - KUKO
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, October 16, 2020 Landshut Germany Sparkassen Arena - Messe Landshut
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, October 17, 2020 Passau Germany Dreiländerhalle Passau
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, October 18, 2020 Ballenstedt Germany Schlosshotel Ballenstedt
Drago Ivanuša Wednesday, October 21, 2020 Ghent Belgium Handelsbeurs
Balkan Roots Quartet Wednesday, October 21, 2020 Vienna Austria Jazz & Music Club Porgy & Bess
Drago Ivanuša Thursday, October 22, 2020 Oslo Norway Nasjonal Jazzscene Victoria
Balkan Roots Quartet Saturday, October 24, 2020 Rome Italy Dram
Sašo Avsenik & seine Oberkrainer Sunday, October 25, 2020 Cham Germany Stadthalle Cham
Alipio C. Neto & Gal Furlan Sunday, October 25, 2020 Mossa Italy Vila Codelli
Balkan Roots Quartet Sunday, October 25, 2020 Milano Italy Blue Note
Elvis Jackson Thursday, October 29, 2020 Budapest Hungary A38 Hajó
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, October 30, 2020 Gießen Germany Kongresshalle Gießen
Klemens Marktl Experiment Friday, October 30, 2020 Vienna Austria Jazz & Music Club Porgy & Bess
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, October 31, 2020 Olsberg Germany Konzerthalle Olsberg
Umek Saturday, October 31, 2020 Bern Switzerland Gaskessel

November 2020

Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, November 1, 2020 Greiz Germany Vogtlandhalle Greiz
Elvis Jackson Monday, November 2, 2020 Club Vaudeville Germany Lindau
Elvis Jackson Wednesday, November 4, 2020 Zürich Switzerland Dynamo Zürich
Širom (livestream) Thursday, November 5, 2020 Seattle United States of America SAMA, Seattle Sacret Music and Art
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Thursday, November 5, 2020 Andernach Germany Mittelrheinhalle Andernach
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, November 6, 2020 Kleintettau Germany Römerhalle Dieburg
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, November 7, 2020 Mosbach Germany Alte Mälzerei
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, November 8, 2020 Kronach Germany Kronacher Schützenhaus
Uros Peric Perry Friday, November 13, 2020 Plaisir France TBA
The Canyon Observer Thursday, November 19, 2020 Salzburg Austria Dome of Rock Festival
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, November 20, 2020 Stollberg Germany Bürgergarten Stollberg
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, November 21, 2020 Dippoldiswalde Germany Kulturzentrum Parksäle
Samo Kutin / MUG Trio (streaming) Thursday, November 26, 2020 London Great Britain Iklectik Off-line

December 2020

Umek Friday, December 4, 2020 Theodore Monod France Le Bikini
Uros Peric Perry Monday, December 7, 2020 Ascona Switzerland TBA
Oholo! Wednesday, December 9, 2020 Lyon France Jazz Connective
Uros Peric Perry Thursday, December 10, 2020 Courbevoile France TBA
Uros Peric Perry Friday, December 11, 2020 Pornic France TBA
Sajeta Continuum Friday, December 18, 2020 Belgrade Serbia online
Sajeta Continuum Saturday, December 19, 2020 Berlin Germany online
Robertina Šebjanič Sunday, December 20, 2020 Vienna Austria Echoraum
Sajeta Continuum Monday, December 21, 2020 Berlin Germany online

January 2021

Slovenian moMENTs @ ESNS 2021: AKA Neomi (streaming) Wednesday, January 13, 2021 Groningen Netherlands Eurosonic festival
Slovenian moMENTs @ ESNS 2021: Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin (streaming) Thursday, January 14, 2021 Groningen Netherlands Eurosonic festival
Slovenian moMENTs @ ESNS 2021: Etceteral (streamig) Friday, January 15, 2021 Groningen Netherlands Eurosonic festival
United We Stream Balkan Sessions: Warrego Valles (streaming) Friday, January 15, 2021 Balkan Balkan Balkan

February 2021

Širom Thursday, February 11, 2021 Frankfurt Germany Winterwerft
Iztok Koren Friday, February 12, 2021 Frankfurt Germany Winterwerft
Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin Sunday, February 14, 2021 Frankfurt Germany Winterwerft
Lana Trotovšek Wednesday, February 17, 2021 London Great Britain Wigmore Hall
Zeta Reticula (streaming) Thursday, February 18, 2021 WWW WWW techno-club .net

March 2021

Jure Pukl Tuesday, March 2, 2021 Vienna Austria Porgy & Bess
Manca Dornik (streaming) Tuesday, March 2, 2021 Helsinki Finland Sibelius Academy University of the Arts Helsinki
Barbara Grahor Vovk & Samo Vovk (streaming) Tuesday, March 23, 2021 Munich Germany Hochschule für Musik und Theater München
Moonlight Sky Friday, March 26, 2021 Klagenfurt Austria Jazz Club
Rok Zalokar Monday, March 29, 2021 Buje Croatia crkva Sv. Servula

April 2021

Umek Friday, April 9, 2021 online online online
Katarina Juvančič & Dejan Lapanja Wednesday, April 14, 2021 Madeira Portugal Fica na Cidade 2021
Zeta Reticula Thursday, April 15, 2021 online online online
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, April 16, 2021 Gifhorn Germany Stadthalle Gifhorn
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, April 17, 2021 Lübbecke Germany Stadthalle Lübbecke
Brina Knauss Saturday, April 24, 2021 Curitiba Brasil Warung Day Festival

May 2021

Umek Saturday, May 1, 2021 Bern Switzerland Somnia
Širom Thursday, May 20, 2021 Kazan Russia AWAZ Festival
Tisa Neža Herlec & Philipp Ernsting Friday, May 21, 2021 Rotterdam Netherlands Attent
Širom Wednesday, May 26, 2021 Vienna Austria Rhiz

June 2021

Brina Knauss Saturday, June 5, 2021 Amsterdam Netherlands Diynamic Festival Amsterdam
Haiku Garden Thursday, June 17, 2021 Kaštel Lukšić Croatia Lovestock festival
Haiku Garden Friday, June 18, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Močvara
Brina Knauss Saturday, June 19, 2021 Barcelona Spain Diynamic Outdoor - OffWeek Festival
Zala Pezdir & Rieko Okuda & Antti Virtarant (streaming) Monday, June 21, 2021 Berlin Germany Soundance Festival Berlin

July 2021

Brina Knauss Friday, July 2, 2021 Pag Bridge Croatia Amnesia Fortress
Magnifico Friday, July 2, 2021 Šentjakob v Rožu Austria SPD Rož
Czajka & Puchacz (Kaja Draksler) Tuesday, July 6, 2021 Copenhagen Denmark Traszz Festival
Kaja Draksler & Susana Santos Silva Wednesday, July 7, 2021 Copenhagen Denmark CPH Jazz Festival
Kaja Draksler & Lars Greve Wednesday, July 7, 2021 Copenhagen Denmark CPH Jazz Festival
Laibach Thursday, July 8, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Ljeto u Hala Parku
Tomaž Grom: IMštrument Thursday, July 8, 2021 Cesena Italy YANVII Factory
Vasko Atanasovski trio Thursday, July 8, 2021 Garana, Romania Garana Jazz Festival
Punkt.Vrt.Plastik (Kaja Draksler) Saturday, July 10, 2021 Copenhagen Denmark CPH Jazz Festival
Laibach Sunday, July 11, 2021 Novi Sad Serbia Exit festival
U.F.O. - Irena Z. Tomažin, Jule Flierl Thursday, July 15, 2021 Berlin Germany Sophiensaele
Kaja Draksler Friday, July 16, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Drive Unity
Marina Đukljev & Samo Šalamon & Jaka Berger Saturday, July 17, 2021 Wiesbaden Germany Kulturforum
ACTS! Saturday, July 17, 2021 Graz Austria KunstGarten
Luka Šulić Thursday, July 22, 2021 Firenze Italy MusArt Festival
Senidah Friday, July 23, 2021 Sveti Juraj na Bregu Croatia Forestland 2021
Mike Vale Friday, July 23, 2021 Rijeka Croatia Melodica Events
Svojat Friday, July 23, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Močvara
Czajka & Puchacz (Kaja Draksler) Saturday, July 24, 2021 Banská Štiavnica Slovakia Banská Štiavnica
Kačiš Saturday, July 24, 2021 Fiumciello Italy Parco sull'Isonzo di Fiumicello
Vanillaz Saturday, July 24, 2021 Split Croatia Hotel Amphora
Natt Saturday, July 24, 2021 Zagreb Croatia AKC Medika
Pero Lovšin Trio Sunday, July 25, 2021 Dobrinj Croatia Placa
ACTS Monday, July 26, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Kulturni centar Mesnička
Pero Lovšin Trio Monday, July 26, 2021 Cres Croatia Art Bar
Tanja Vogrin - Summer course (singing & baroque harp Tuesday, July 27, 2021 Hartberg Austria Schloss Pöllau bei Hartberg
Trokut Tuesday, July 27, 2021 Virovitica Croatia Vika
Pero Lovšin Wednesday, July 28, 2021 Novi Vinodolski Croatia Srića's House

August 2021

Noreia Sunday, August 1, 2021 Ljubljana Slovenia Embassy of Ireland
Nesesari Kakalulu Monday, August 2, 2021 Cernozza de Postcastro Italy Villa Attems
Ana Čop Wednesday, August 4, 2021 Klagenfurt Austria Villa For Forest
Umek Wednesday, August 4, 2021 Lokvarsko Jezero Croatia Wake The Lake Festival 2021
Umek Friday, August 6, 2021 Helsinki Finland Weekend Festival 2021
Trokut Thursday, August 12, 2021 Lastovo Croatia Lastovo otok glazbe
Within Destruction Friday, August 13, 2021 Bratislava Slovakia FUGA
Umek Friday, August 13, 2021 Rovinj Croatia TechnoSteel
Kaja Draksler Friday, August 13, 2021 Dannenberg Germany Soven
Brina Knauss Friday, August 13, 2021 Perk Belgium Paradise City Festival
Hellcats Wednesday, August 18, 2021 London Great Britain The Rocksteady Dalston
3:rma Thursday, August 19, 2021 Klagenfurt Austria DonnerSzenen 2021
Kaja Draksler Saturday, August 21, 2021 Saalfelden Austria Saalfelden Festival
Umek Sunday, August 29, 2021 Miami United States of America Treehouse Miami
Senidah Sunday, August 29, 2021 Budva Montenegro Sea Dance Festival
Laibach Tuesday, August 31, 2021 Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt Festival

September 2021

Širom Thursday, September 2, 2021 Parma Italy Postwar Cinema Club
Širom Friday, September 3, 2021 Savona Italy Raindog House
Warrego Valles Friday, September 3, 2021 Bratislava Slovakia Sharpe Music Festival
Umek Saturday, September 4, 2021 Atlanta United States of America Crazy Atlanta
Širom Saturday, September 4, 2021 Bergolo Italy I Suoni della Pietra
Kaja Draksler Saturday, September 4, 2021 Cologne Germany Open Form For Society
Širom Monday, September 6, 2021 Foligno Italy Scopoli
Širom Monday, September 6, 2021 Bologna Italy Freakout
Drago Ivanuša Monday, September 6, 2021 Oslo Norway Nasjonal Jazzscene Victoria
Luka Šulić Monday, September 6, 2021 Varna Bolgaria Летен Театър
Širom Tuesday, September 7, 2021 Bassano del Grappa Italy BMotion Musica
Kaja Draksler Octet Tuesday, September 7, 2021 Brugge Belgium KAAP
Luka Šulić Tuesday, September 7, 2021 Plovdiv Bolgaria Античен Театър Пловдив
Širom Wednesday, September 8, 2021 Milano Italy Arci Scighera
Zoran Predin Thursday, September 9, 2021 Herceg Novi Montenegro Papagaj,
Kaja Draksler Thursday, September 9, 2021 Utrecht Netherlands Ena Ena at Gaudamus Music Week
Within Destruction Thursday, September 9, 2021 Budapest Hungary Dürer Kert
Within Destruction Thursday, September 9, 2021 Budapest Hungary Dürer Kert
Magnifico Friday, September 10, 2021 Santa Clara Portugal Convento São Francisco
Brina Knauss Friday, September 10, 2021 BalatonPart Hungary Balaton Piknik
Širom Friday, September 10, 2021 Palau Italy Isole che parlano festival
freekind. Friday, September 10, 2021 Vienna Austria Waves Vienna 2021
Within Destruction Friday, September 10, 2021 Gleisdorf Austria Kulturkeller Gleisdorf
Noreia Saturday, September 11, 2021 Belfort France FIMU
Lelee Saturday, September 11, 2021 Vienna Austria Waves Vienna 2021
Etceteral Saturday, September 11, 2021 Vienna Austria Waves Vienna 2021
Die Alpenoberkrainer Saturday, September 11, 2021 Stiwoll Austria Fest der Musikantenfreundschaft
Trio Tempestoso Monday, September 13, 2021 Abano Terme Italy Abano Ritz Hotel
Within Destruction Thursday, September 16, 2021 London Great Britain New Cross Inn
Brina Knauss Friday, September 17, 2021 London Great Britain Orange Yard Soho
Within Destruction Saturday, September 18, 2021 Leeds Great Britain Keyclub
Laibach Saturday, September 18, 2021 Plovdiv Bolgaria Antique Theater Plovdiv
Kaja Draksler Tuesday, September 21, 2021 København Denmark Klub Primi
Magnifico Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Mostar Bosnia and Herzegovina Open City Mostar
zalagasper Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Zagreb Design Week
Rush to Relax Wednesday, September 22, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Akc Medika
Ventil Records X Sonica Festival Thursday, September 23, 2021 Wien Austria Das Werk Wien
Rush to Relax Thursday, September 23, 2021 Novi Sad Serbia dom B612
Jadranka Juras in Milan Stanisavljević Thursday, September 23, 2021 Zagreb Croatia X
Umek Friday, September 24, 2021 Budapest Hungary Brandus
Within Destruction Friday, September 24, 2021 Alkmaar Netherlands Herrie
Rush to Relax Friday, September 24, 2021 Skopje North Macedonia Mladinski kulturen centar
Umek Saturday, September 25, 2021 Bern Switzerland Gaskessel
Kikiriki Saturday, September 25, 2021 Stuttgart Germany Xcitiny Festival
Rush to Relax Saturday, September 25, 2021 Bitola North Macedonia Vezilka
Mascara Quartet Saturday, September 25, 2021 Lagoa Portugal Auditório Carlos do Carmo
Koala Voice Saturday, September 25, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Europavox festival Zagreb
Perpetuum Jazzile Saturday, September 25, 2021 Vrsar Croatia Festival "U zagrljaju glazbe, kamena i mora"
Rush to Relax Sunday, September 26, 2021 Belgrade Serbia Kulturni centar GRAD
Within Destruction Monday, September 27, 2021 Hannover Germany Béi Chéz Heinz
Mojca Zupančič & Jure Boršič & Tilen Kravos Wednesday, September 29, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Močvara
7AM / Lelee Thursday, September 30, 2021 Zagreb Croatia KSET
Within Destruction Thursday, September 30, 2021 Prague Czech Republic Rock Café Praha

October 2021

Širom Friday, October 1, 2021 Pančevo Serbia Ethno.com Festival
Lelee Friday, October 1, 2021 Skopje North Macedonija Mladinski kulturen centar
Boris Janje, Pavle Jovanović, Bruno Vorberger Friday, October 1, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Impromonday festival I
Umek Friday, October 1, 2021 Vösendorf Germany EXIL
Within Destruction Saturday, October 2, 2021 Erfurt Germany Engelsburg
Lelee Saturday, October 2, 2021 Belgrade Serbia Kvaka 22
Katja Šulc Saturday, October 2, 2021 Oaxaca Mexico Librespacio La Jícara
Die Alpenoberkrainer Sunday, October 3, 2021 Lannach Austria Jahrmarkt
Perpetuum Jazzile Sunday, October 3, 2021 Berlin Germany Bebelplatz
Kaja Draksler Sunday, October 3, 2021 Leipzig Germany Leipziger Jazz Tage
Umek Wednesday, October 6, 2021 Streaming Streaming Streaming
Tomažin, Kutin, Schellander, Grom Thursday, October 7, 2021 Graz Austria Interpenetration
Alberto Novello, Paolo Pascolo & Vid Drašler Thursday, October 7, 2021 Graz Austria Interpenetration
Kaja Draksler Octet Thursday, October 7, 2021 Brugge Belgium KAAP
Kaja Draksler Friday, October 8, 2021 Rotterdam Netherlands Catalytic Festival
Lelee Saturday, October 9, 2021 Rijeka Croatia The Beertija
Alberto Novello, Paolo Pascolo & Vid Drašler Saturday, October 9, 2021 Brno Czech Republic Cafe Ponova
Chris Eckman Saturday, October 9, 2021 Zürich Switzerland El Lokal
Chris Eckman Sunday, October 10, 2021 Geislingen Germany Rätsche
Alberto Novello, Paolo Pascolo & Vid Drašler Monday, October 11, 2021 Ostrava Czech Republic Club Otvor
Alberto Novello, Paolo Pascolo & Vid Drašler Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Prague Czech Republic Punctum
Kikimore Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Zagreb Croatia ZEZ Festival 2021
Chris Eckman Tuesday, October 12, 2021 Wetzlar Germany Kulturzentrum Franzis
Alberto Novello, Paolo Pascolo & Vid Drašler Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Dresden Germany Kukulinda
Jaka Berger & Zahri Mana Wednesday, October 13, 2021 Klagenfurt Austria Vila For Forest
Alberto Novello, Paolo Pascolo & Vid Drašler Thursday, October 14, 2021 Wroclaw Poland HART
Kikimore Thursday, October 14, 2021 Zagreb Croatia ZEZ Festival 2021
Chris Eckman Thursday, October 14, 2021 Berlin Germany Quasimodo
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, October 15, 2021 Hitzacker Germany Kultur- und Tagungszentrum i
Alberto Novello, Paolo Pascolo & Vid Drašler Friday, October 15, 2021 Legnica Poland Intermediale Festival
birds of unknown Friday, October 15, 2021 Graz Austria Jazzwerkstatt Graz
Chris Eckman Friday, October 15, 2021 Frankfurt Germany Nachtleben
TORUL Friday, October 15, 2021 Potsdam Germany Lindenpark
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, October 15, 2021 Hitzacker Germany Verdo Hitzacker (Elbe) Kultur- und Tagungszentrum,
Etceteral Saturday, October 16, 2021 Zagreb Croatia KSET
Lifecutter Saturday, October 16, 2021 Zagreb Croatia ZEZ Festival 2021
Sujevera Saturday, October 16, 2021 Rijeka Croatia Exportdrvo
Chris Eckman Saturday, October 16, 2021 Heidelberg Germany Karlstorbahnhof
Drago Ivanuša Saturday, October 16, 2021 Gent Belgium Handelsbeurs
TORUL Saturday, October 16, 2021 Dresden Germany Fieldworks Tour II 2021
Chris Eckman Sunday, October 17, 2021 Köln Germany Kantine
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, October 22, 2021 Heidenheim Germany Konzerthaus
Umek Saturday, October 23, 2021 Manchester Great Britain Joshua Brooks
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, October 23, 2021 Leonberg Germany Stadthalle Leonberg
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, October 24, 2021 Trossingen Germany Konzerthaus
SToP Slovenski tolkalni projekt Friday, October 29, 2021 Rijeka Croatia Hrvatski kulturni dom na Sušaku
Laibach Friday, October 29, 2021 Schorndorf Germany Club Manufaktur
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, October 29, 2021 Weinheim Germany Stadthalle Weinheim
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, October 30, 2021 Schwäbisch Hall Germany Neubausaal
Umek Sunday, October 31, 2021 Barcelona Spain Fira
SToP Slovenski tolkalni projekt Sunday, October 31, 2021 Gorizia Italy Visavì Gorizia Dance Festival 2021

November 2021

Laibach Monday, November 1, 2021 Sint-Truiden Belgium Hangar 66 Sinners Days
Laibach Tuesday, November 2, 2021 Arnhem Netherlands Luxor Live
Kaja Draksler Wednesday, November 3, 2021 Koncertkirken Denmark Sparkling Sound Festival
Draksler/Santos Silva Thursday, November 4, 2021 Berlin Germany Berlin Jazz Festiva
Warrego Valles Friday, November 5, 2021 Belgrade Serbia Drugstore Beograd
Brina Knauss Friday, November 5, 2021 Brussels Belgium Mirano Brussels
Zoran Predin Friday, November 5, 2021 Koprivnica Croatia Dvorana Domoljub
Brina Knauss Saturday, November 6, 2021 Berlin Germany New Tab Music
Tisa Neža Herlec & Maud Buckenmeyer Saturday, November 6, 2021 Formiguères France Chapelle de Notre Dame de Villeneuve
Szilard Benes & Tilen Lebar Sunday, November 7, 2021 Amsterdam Netherlands Comedy Café Amsterdam
Perpetuum Jazzile Monday, November 8, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Koncertna dvorana Vatroslava Lisinskog
Marko Brecelj Tuesday, November 9, 2021 Osijek Croatia Filozofski fakultet Osijek (streaming)
ACTS! duo Thursday, November 11, 2021 Essen Germany Vlue Rondo
Širom Thursday, November 11, 2021 Skopje North Macedonia OFFest
balans Friday, November 12, 2021 Belgrade Serbia Indirekt
W. A. Mozart med glasbo in psihologijo Friday, November 12, 2021 Gorizia Italy Auditorium della cultura Friulana
TORUL Saturday, November 13, 2021 Berlin Germany E-tropolis Festival
Koala Voice Saturday, November 13, 2021 Belgrade Serbia Indirekt
ACTS! duo Saturday, November 13, 2021 Bremen Germany Sendesaal Bremen
balans Sunday, November 14, 2021 Vienna Austria rhiz Vienna
ACTS! duo Sunday, November 14, 2021 Erlangen Germany Kulturzentrum E - Werk
ACTS! duo Tuesday, November 16, 2021 Wels Austria Treffpunkt Musik Werkstatt
Within Destruction Tuesday, November 16, 2021 Hamburg Germany The Gruenspan
ACTS! duo Wednesday, November 17, 2021 Graz Austria The tube's
Within Destruction Wednesday, November 17, 2021 Berlin Germany SO36
Within Destruction Thursday, November 18, 2021 Bochum Germany Matrix Konzerte & Rock-Events
Ana Kravanja & Tijana Stanković Thursday, November 18, 2021 Graz Austria ARTist's
TORUL Friday, November 19, 2021 Bremen Germany Modernes
Srd / Morost Friday, November 19, 2021 Innsbruck Austria Livestage
Within Destruction Friday, November 19, 2021 Wiesbaden Germany Kulturzentrum Schlachthof
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, November 20, 2021 Lohr am Main Germany Stadthalle Lohr
Within Destruction Saturday, November 20, 2021 Zürich Switzerland Dynamo Zürich
TORUL Saturday, November 20, 2021 Braunschweig Germany westand Event & Kultur
Warrego Valles Saturday, November 20, 2021 Zagreb Croatia Boiler Room
Within Destruction Monday, November 22, 2021 Saarbrücken Germany Garage Saarbrücken
Širom Monday, November 22, 2021 Subotica Serbia Etnofest 2021
Within Destruction Tuesday, November 23, 2021 München Germany Backstage München
Within Destruction Wednesday, November 24, 2021 streaming streaming streaming
Within Destruction Thursday, November 25, 2021 Nürnberg Germany Der Hirsch
Tomaž Grom & Nandan Chirco Thursday, November 25, 2021 Santarcangelo di Romagna Italy Teatro il Lavatoio
Unity M Thursday, November 25, 2021 Klagenfurt Austria Villa For Forest
Within Destruction Friday, November 26, 2021 Leipzig Germany Felsenkeller Leipzig
Perpetuum Jazzile Friday, November 26, 2021 Lisbon Portugal Centro Cultural de Belém
Unity M Friday, November 26, 2021 Graz Austria Cafe Stockwerk
Koala Voice Friday, November 26, 2021 Novi Sad Serbia Crna kuća
Koala Voice Saturday, November 27, 2021 Skopje North Macedonia Pin
Within Destruction Saturday, November 27, 2021 Hannover Germany Musikzentrum Hannover
Samo Kutin Saturday, November 27, 2021 St. Johann im Saggautal Austria Klangzeit festival 2021
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, November 28, 2021 Ibbenbüren Germany Bürgerhaus
Tomaž Grom & Zlatko Kaučič / Ana Kravanja & Tijana Stanković Sunday, November 28, 2021 Belgrade Serbia Drugstore
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Monday, November 29, 2021 Gifhorn Germany Stadthalle Gifhorn
Perpetuum Jazzile Tuesday, November 30, 2021 Brussels Belgium Ancienne Belgique

December 2021

Igor Lumpert Wednesday, December 1, 2021 Padova Italy Cockney Jazzz Club
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Wednesday, December 1, 2021 Lübbecke Germany Stadthalle Lübbecke
Perpetuum Jazzile Friday, December 3, 2021 Rome Italy Conservatorio di Musica Santa Cecilia
Uros Perry Peric Friday, December 3, 2021 Courbevoie France Espace Carpeaux
Laibach Thursday, December 9, 2021 St. Petersburg Russia Morze
Laibach Saturday, December 11, 2021 Moscow Russia ГлавClub
Lačni Franz Tuesday, December 14, 2021 Kraljevo Serbia Pasaž
Siderean Friday, December 17, 2021 Zagreb Croatia AKC Medika
Damir Avdić Friday, December 17, 2021 Rijeka Croatia The Beertija
Kaja Draksler Friday, December 17, 2021 Copenhagen Denmark Organ Sound Art Festival
Brina Knauss Saturday, December 18, 2021 Pedreira Paulo Leminski Brasil Warung Day Festival 2021
Zoran Predin Sunday, December 19, 2021 Belgrade Serbia Kombank Arena
Perpetuum Jazzile Wednesday, December 22, 2021 Udine Italy Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine
Širom Wednesday, December 22, 2021 Subotica Serbia Etnofest

January 2022

Blaž Švagan Trio Thursday, January 6, 2022 Vienna Austria ZWE
Manca Izmajlova Friday, January 7, 2022 Bleiburg Austria Kulturni dom Pliberk
MoPZ Srečko Kosovel Saturday, January 8, 2022 Sant'Andrea Italy St. Andrew's Church
CUT Friday, January 14, 2022 Villach Austria Kulturhof Villach
Uros Perich Saturday, January 15, 2022 Belgrade Serbia RTS
Pantaloons Saturday, January 15, 2022 Budapest Hungary A38 Hajó
Pantaloons Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Groningen Netherlands Eurosonic
Hauptman Wednesday, January 19, 2022 Groningen Netherlands Eurosonic
Uros Perich Saturday, January 22, 2022 Pornic France Jazz at Pornic
Uros Perich Sunday, January 23, 2022 Pornic France Jazz at Pornic
Rdeča raketa (Maja Osojnik & Matija Schellander) Wednesday, January 26, 2022 Vienna Austria echoraum
Katja Šulc Thursday, January 27, 2022 Oaxaca Mexico Convivio
Umek Friday, January 28, 2022 Dubai United Arab Emirates Oblivion Rave

February 2022

Kaja Draksler Sunday, February 6, 2022 Köln Germany Loft
Umek Saturday, February 12, 2022 Montpellier France DIEZE Warehouse
Laibach Saturday, February 12, 2022 Dresden Germany Reithalle Strasse E
Chris Eckman Trio Sunday, February 13, 2022 Bologna Italy Freakout Club
Laibach Sunday, February 13, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Bremen Teater
Chris Eckman Trio Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Savona Italy Raindogs House
Kaja Draksler Tuesday, February 15, 2022 Trondheim Norway Dokkhuset Scene
Chris Eckman Trio Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Milan Italy Germi luogo di contaminazione
Laibach Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Oslo Norway Marmorsalen
Kaja Draksler Wednesday, February 16, 2022 Oslo Norway National Jazz Scene
Chris Eckman Trio Thursday, February 17, 2022 Rome Italy TBA
Kaja Draksler Thursday, February 17, 2022 Malmö Sweden TBA
Chris Eckman Trio Saturday, February 19, 2022 Lugagnano Italy Club il Giardino
Kaja Draksler Saturday, February 19, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands Bimhuis
Trokut Saturday, February 26, 2022 Berlin Germany Donau115

March 2022

Trokut Tuesday, March 1, 2022 Kamp-Lintfort Germany Schirrhof
Trokut Wednesday, March 2, 2022 Duisburg Germany Lokal Harmonie
Trokut Thursday, March 3, 2022 Chemnitz Germany aaltra
TiTiTi Thursday, March 3, 2022 Zagreb Croatia Močvara
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, March 4, 2022 Wolfen Germany Städtisches Kulturhaus Bitterfeld
Trokut Friday, March 4, 2022 Weimar Germany mon ami
TiTiTi Friday, March 4, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia Bulevar Books
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, March 5, 2022 Parchim Germany Stadthalle Parchim
TiTiTi Saturday, March 5, 2022 Belgrade Serbia Kvaka 22
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, March 6, 2022 Ballenstedt Germany Schloßtheater
TiTiTi Sunday, March 6, 2022 Subotica Serbia Samo pivo
TiTiTi Monday, March 7, 2022 Kragujevac Serbia SKC Kragujevac
Ana Čop & Jaka Arh duo Wednesday, March 9, 2022 Basel Switzerland Jazz Campus
Ana Novak and Gašper Selko (streaming) Wednesday, March 9, 2022 streaming streaming streaming
Kaja Draksler Friday, March 11, 2022 Sankt Johann Austria Artacts
Umek Saturday, March 12, 2022 Haarlem Netherlands Patronaat
Kaja Draksler Sunday, March 13, 2022 Sankt Johann Austria Artacts
Ana Čop Wednesday, March 16, 2022 Basel Switzerland TBA
Ana Čop Thursday, March 17, 2022 Zürich Switzerland Apples and Olives festival
Pantaloons Thursday, March 17, 2022 Bratislava Slovakia Nova Cverkova
Tomaž Grom & Zlatko Kaučič Thursday, March 17, 2022 Graz Austria ARTist's
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, March 19, 2022 Eschwege Germany Stadthalle Eschwege
Odpisani Saturday, March 19, 2022 Budapest Hungary Robot
Pantaloons Saturday, March 19, 2022 Leipzig Germany Balkannacht
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, March 20, 2022 Gießen Germany Kongresshalle Gießen
Tomaž Grom Sunday, March 20, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia Kulturni Centar LAB
Boštjan Pertinač Sunday, March 20, 2022 Trieste Italy The DUKE Pub
Rush to Relax Thursday, March 24, 2022 Szeged Hungary Grand Café Szeged
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, March 25, 2022 Hünfeld Germany Kolpinghaus
Rush to Relax Friday, March 25, 2022 Subotica Serbia Klub Mladost
freekind Friday, March 25, 2022 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
TORUL Friday, March 25, 2022 Augsburg Germany Kantine Augsburg
Laibach: Wir sind das Volk Friday, March 25, 2022 Berlin Germany HAUBerlin
Maja Osojnik Friday, March 25, 2022 Vienna Austria Chelsea
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, March 26, 2022 Bad Mergentheim Germany Kurhaus Bad Mergentheim
Brina Knauss Saturday, March 26, 2022 London Great Britain Labyrinth x Ministry of Sound
Rush to Relax Saturday, March 26, 2022 Belgrade Serbia Kontakt2022
Vlado Kreslin Saturday, March 26, 2022 London Great Britain Ambassadors Bloomsbury
TORUL Saturday, March 26, 2022 Mannheim Germany MS Connexion Complex
Laibach: Wir sind das Volk Saturday, March 26, 2022 Berlin Germany HAUBerlin
2Cellos Sunday, March 27, 2022 Chicago United States of America Allstate Arena
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, March 27, 2022 Neustadt an der Aisch Germany Neustadthalle am Schloss
Vlado Kreslin Sunday, March 27, 2022 London Great Britain Old Paradise Yard
Laibach: Wir sind das Volk Sunday, March 27, 2022 Berlin Germany HAUBerlin
Laibach: Wir sind das Volk Monday, March 28, 2022 Berlin Germany HAUBerlin
Maja Osojnik & Angélica Castelló Monday, March 28, 2022 Vienna Austria rhiz
2cellos Tuesday, March 29, 2022 Detroit United States of America Little Caesars Arena
Vlado Kreslin Tuesday, March 29, 2022 Edinburgh Great Britain The Old Bell
2cellos Thursday, March 31, 2022 Boston United States of America Agganis Arena

April 2022

Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, April 1, 2022 Stollberg Germany Bürgergarten Stollberg
2cellos Friday, April 1, 2022 Uncasville United States of America Mohegan Sun
Laibach Saturday, April 2, 2022 Zagreb Croatia Vatroslav Lisinski Concert Hall
Chris Eckman Saturday, April 2, 2022 Rijeka Croatia Pogon Kulture
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, April 2, 2022 Dippoldiswalde Germany Kulturzentrum Parksäle
Umek Saturday, April 2, 2022 Williamstown Australia Shelter Festival
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, April 3, 2022 Greiz Germany Vogtlandhalle Greiz
Kaja Draksler Sunday, April 3, 2022 Birmingham Great Britain Midlands Arts Centre
2cellos Monday, April 4, 2022 Brooklyn United States of America Barclays Center
Kaja Draksler Monday, April 4, 2022 Birmingham Great Britain Queen's University
2cellos Wednesday, April 6, 2022 Fairfax United States of America EagleBank Arena
Širom Thursday, April 7, 2022 Munich Germany MUG
2cellos Thursday, April 7, 2022 Durham United States of America DPAC
Umek Friday, April 8, 2022 Brisbane Australia La La Land Brisbane
balans Friday, April 8, 2022 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
Širom Friday, April 8, 2022 Stuttgart Germany Laboratorium
Kaja Draksler Friday, April 8, 2022 Saarbrucken Germany TBA
Širom Saturday, April 9, 2022 Regen Germany Oberstübchen
Magnifico Saturday, April 9, 2022 Belgrade Serbia Belgrade Youth Center
2cellos Saturday, April 9, 2022 Nashville United States of America Bridgestone Arena
2cellos Monday, April 11, 2022 Dallas United States of America The Texas Trust CU Theatre
RTV Symphony Orchestra, dir Uroš Lajovic Wednesday, April 13, 2022 Klagenfurt Australia Glasbeni dom v Celovcu
Svojat Friday, April 15, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia Crna kuća
džeZZva Friday, April 15, 2022 Bad Radkersburg Austria Congresszentrum Zehnerhaus
Kaja Draksler Friday, April 15, 2022 Hertogenbosch Netherlands Toonzaal
2cellos Friday, April 15, 2022 Las Vegas United States of America The Theater at Virgin Hotels Las Vegas
Svojat Saturday, April 16, 2022 Belgrade Serbia Elektropionir
2cellos Saturday, April 16, 2022 Los Angeles United States of America Hollywood Bowl
Kaja Draksler Saturday, April 16, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands Bimhuis
Svojat Sunday, April 17, 2022 Zagreb Croatia Club Močvara
2cellos Sunday, April 17, 2022 Concord United States of America Concord Pavilion
Within Destruction Monday, April 18, 2022 Milan Italy Barrio's Live
Kaja Draksler Wednesday, April 20, 2022 Berlin Netherlands KM28
freekind. Thursday, April 21, 2022 Zilina Slovkia Nova Synagoga
Freekind. Thursday, April 21, 2022 Bratislava Slovakia Sharpe Music Festival
Umek Saturday, April 23, 2022 Hamburg Germany Waagenbau
Kaja Draksler Sunday, April 24, 2022 Brescia Italy Indica
Jaka Berger Monday, April 25, 2022 Graz Austria Forum Stadtpark
Within Destruction Monday, April 25, 2022 Edinburgh United Kingdom Legends-Edinburgh
Umek Tuesday, April 26, 2022 Valkenburg Netherlands La Caverne
Within Destruction Tuesday, April 26, 2022 Sheffield United Kingdom Network
Umek Tuesday, April 26, 2022 Valkenburg Netherlands La Caverne
Spring break 2022 Wednesday, April 27, 2022 Poreč Croatia Lanterna
Umek Wednesday, April 27, 2022 Zaandam Netherlands Verknipt Kingsday Festival
Laibach Thursday, April 28, 2022 Hamburg Germany Kampnagel
Within Destruction Friday, April 29, 2022 Swansea United Kingdom Sin City Swansea
Umek Saturday, April 30, 2022 St. Gallen Switzerland Deep in Love Festival
Within Destruction Saturday, April 30, 2022 Manchester United Kingdom The Bread Shed Manchester
Koala Voice Saturday, April 30, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia Kaleidoskop kulture
Umek Saturday, April 30, 2022 Olma Messen Switzerland Deep in Love Festival

May 2022

Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, May 1, 2022 Wittenberge Germany Kultur- und Festspielhaus Wittenberge
Kaja Draksler Sunday, May 1, 2022 Glasgow Great Britain Tectonics
Pihalni orkester Krka Friday, May 6, 2022 Amiens France ECWO
7AM Friday, May 6, 2022 Zagreb Croatia KSET
Lelee Friday, May 6, 2022 Tallinn Estonia Kivi Paber Käärid
Chris Eckman (trio) Saturday, May 7, 2022 Hartberg Austria TBA
Zoran Predin Saturday, May 7, 2022 Zagreb Croatia Vatroslav Lisinski Concert Hall
Umek Saturday, May 7, 2022 Los Angeles United States of America 618 S Spring St
Lelee Saturday, May 7, 2022 Tallinn Estonia TMW 2022
Tomaž Grom Sunday, May 8, 2022 Berlin Germany Kühlspot
Chris Eckman (trio) Tuesday, May 10, 2022 Esbejrg Denmark Tobakken
Laibach Tuesday, May 10, 2022 Maubourget France The Foundry
Tomaž Grom Tuesday, May 10, 2022 Berlin Germany Au Topsi Pohl
Chris Eckman (trio) Wednesday, May 11, 2022 Odense Denmark Posten
Tomaž Grom Wednesday, May 11, 2022 Berlin Germany Au Topsi Pohl
2cellos Thursday, May 12, 2022 Vienna Austria Stadthalle
Kaja Draksler Thursday, May 12, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Koncertkirken
Chris Eckman (trio) Thursday, May 12, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Musikhuset Kbh x ALICE
Perpetuum Jazzile Thursday, May 12, 2022 Bologna Italy Teatro Celebrazioni
Tomaž Grom Thursday, May 12, 2022 Berlin Germany Au Topsi Pohl
Snøgg Thursday, May 12, 2022 Vienna Austria Weberknecht
Chris Eckman (trio) Friday, May 13, 2022 Aarhus Denmark TBA
Snøgg Friday, May 13, 2022 Zalău Romania Rock'n Roll Center
Perpetuum Jazzile Friday, May 13, 2022 Milan Italy Teatro Dal Verme
Tomaž Grom Friday, May 13, 2022 Berlin Germany Au Topsi Pohl
Chris Eckman Friday, May 13, 2022 Aarhus Denmark turkizna
Chris Eckman (trio) Saturday, May 14, 2022 Klitmøller Denmark Stalden Klitmøller
Umek Saturday, May 14, 2022 Dallas United States of America It'll Do Club
Perpetuum Jazzile Saturday, May 14, 2022 Trieste Italy Il Rossetti
Tomaž Grom Saturday, May 14, 2022 Berlin Germany Au Topsi Pohl
2cellos Sunday, May 15, 2022 Munich Germany Olympiahalle München
Umek Sunday, May 15, 2022 Miami United States of America Treehouse Miami
Umek Sunday, May 15, 2022 Miami United States of America Treehouse Miami
Snøgg Sunday, May 15, 2022 Timisoara Romania Manufactura
TiTiTi Sunday, May 15, 2022 Belgrade Serbia Ciglana Klub ljubitelja teske industrije
2cellos Monday, May 16, 2022 Berlin Germany Mercedes-Benz Arena
Kaja Draksler Tuesday, May 17, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Klub Primi
TiTiTi Tuesday, May 17, 2022 Subotica Serbia Jazziré Festival
Kaja Draksler Wednesday, May 18, 2022 Oslo Norway Motvind Festival
TiTiTi Wednesday, May 18, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia Bulevar books
Uros Perich Thursday, May 19, 2022 Ilgaz North Cyprus Etel jazz festival
Igor Lumpert Thursday, May 19, 2022 New York United States of America AtlanticBkln
2cellos Friday, May 20, 2022 Milan Italy Mediolanum Forum
Brina Knauss Friday, May 20, 2022 Budapest Hungary Hungarian Railway Museum
Snøgg Friday, May 20, 2022 Zagreb Croatia Klub Attack
Saso Avsenik & seine Oberkrainer Saturday, May 21, 2022 Cham Germany Stadthalle Cham
Maja Osojnik Saturday, May 21, 2022 Salzburg Austria Jazzit
Balans Saturday, May 21, 2022 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Youth Centre Skenderija
2cellos Monday, May 23, 2022 Belgrade Serbia Štark Arena
Širom Tuesday, May 24, 2022 Zagreb Croatia Club Močvara
Tomaž Grom: Imštrument Tuesday, May 24, 2022 Berlin Germany Errant Sound
Cene Resnik & Violeta Garcia Wednesday, May 25, 2022 Stuttgart Germany Projektraum (PKW) Kunstverein Wagenhalle
Tomaž Grom: Imštrument Wednesday, May 25, 2022 Berlin Germany Errant Sound
Zoran Predin Wednesday, May 25, 2022 Čačak Serbia Gradska biblioteka „Vladislav Petković Dis”
Umek Friday, May 27, 2022 Umag Croatia Sea Star Festival
Kombinat Saturday, May 28, 2022 Graz Austria Music House
2cellos Sunday, May 29, 2022 Paris France Accor Arena
Trokut Sunday, May 29, 2022 Zabok Croatia Spring in Zabok
2cellos Tuesday, May 31, 2022 Brussels Belgium Palais 12
Chris Eckman Tuesday, May 31, 2022 Nijmegen Netherlands Merleyn
Jaka Berger & Branimir Štivić Tuesday, May 31, 2022 Zagreb Croatia KSET

June 2022

Širom Thursday, June 2, 2022 Nantes France Art museum of Nantes
Brina Knauss Thursday, June 2, 2022 Memmingen Denmark Ikarus Festival
Širom Thursday, June 2, 2022 Nantes France Art Museum of Nantes
Chris Eckman Thursday, June 2, 2022 Brussels Belgium Ancienne Belgique
2cellos Thursday, June 2, 2022 London Great Britain Wembley
Chris Eckman Friday, June 3, 2022 Maastricht Netherlands Muziekgieterij
2cellos Friday, June 3, 2022 London Great Britain Wembley
Brina Knauss Saturday, June 4, 2022 Beirut Libanon AHM
Chris Eckman Saturday, June 4, 2022 Brugge Belgium Cactus Club
Mike Vale / Kosta Radman Sunday, June 5, 2022 Zagreb Croatia LMF Festival 2022
Kaja Draksler Tuesday, June 7, 2022 Oslo Norway Kafé Hærverk
Marko Churnchetz Wednesday, June 8, 2022 Salzburg Austria Jazz club Salzburg
Within Destruction Wednesday, June 8, 2022 Perth Australia Amplifier Bar
Kaja Draksler Wednesday, June 8, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark H15 Cafeteria
ACTS! Wednesday, June 8, 2022 Basel Switzerland Jazzcampus
Jakomini Jazz Trio Thursday, June 9, 2022 Graz Austria Florentinersaal
Within Destruction Thursday, June 9, 2022 Brisbane Australia The Brightside
Jakomini Jazz Trio Friday, June 10, 2022 Bjelovar Croatia Oka bar
Within Destruction Friday, June 10, 2022 Newcastle Australia Cambridge Hote
Regen Saturday, June 11, 2022 Umag Croatia Indirekt
Factory Floor Saturday, June 11, 2022 Sydney Australia Factory Floor
Uros Perich Saturday, June 11, 2022 Leognan France Leognan festival
Jure Pukl Sunday, June 12, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands Bimhuis
Within Destruction Sunday, June 12, 2022 Wollongong Australia La La Las
Jure Pukl Monday, June 13, 2022 Vienna Australia Porgy & Bess
Within Destruction Monday, June 13, 2022 Canberra Australia The Basement
Zlatko Kaučič & Elisabeth Harnik Tuesday, June 14, 2022 Graz Austria Kulturhalle Eggersdorf
Jure Pukl Tuesday, June 14, 2022 Munich Germany Unterfarht
Within Destruction Tuesday, June 14, 2022 Albury Australia Beer Deluxe
Within Destruction Wednesday, June 15, 2022 Adelaide Australia Enigma Bar
Jure Pukl Thursday, June 16, 2022 Budapest Hungary Opus Jazz Club
Within Destruction Thursday, June 16, 2022 Melbourne Australia Workers Club
Jure Pukl Friday, June 17, 2022 Klagenfurt Austria Vila for Forest
7AM Saturday, June 18, 2022 Budapest Hungary A38 Hajó
It's Everyone Else Saturday, June 18, 2022 Leipzig Germany Felsenkeller Leipzig
Zlatko Kaučič & Kombo Thursday, June 23, 2022 Marano Lagunare Italy Borghi Swing
Trokut Thursday, June 23, 2022 Split Croatia Kocka
Širom Friday, June 24, 2022 Belgrade Serbia Police
Tokut Friday, June 24, 2022 Šibenik Croatia Let's Rock Festival
Lelee Friday, June 24, 2022 Šibenik Croatia Let's Rock
Ana Pupedan Friday, June 24, 2022 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Youth Centre Skenderija
Širom Saturday, June 25, 2022 Pezinok Slovakia Mela Festival
Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin Sunday, June 26, 2022 Bratislava Slovakia TBA
Ana Kravanja & Samo Kutin / Iztok Koren Sunday, June 26, 2022 Bratislava Slovkia T3 - kultúrny prostriedok
Luka Šulić Sunday, June 26, 2022 Tokyo Japan International Forum Hall C
Širom Monday, June 27, 2022 Brno Czech Republic TBA
Trio Tempestoso / Aris Quartett Monday, June 27, 2022 Berlin Germany Konzerthaus Berlin | Werner-Otto-Saal
Luka Šulić Monday, June 27, 2022 Osaka Japan Melparqie Hall
Jimmy Barka Experience Wednesday, June 29, 2022 Trieste Italy Piazza Tra i Rivi
Kaja Draksler Thursday, June 30, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Octet at Copenhagen Jazz Festival

July 2022

Umek Friday, July 1, 2022 Hämeenlinna Sweden Weekend Festival
Senidah Friday, July 1, 2022 Kragujevac Serbia Arsenal FEST
Brina Knauss Friday, July 1, 2022 Zuerich Switzerland Terrazzza - Horse Park Festival
Laibach Saturday, July 2, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia European Capital of Culture 2022
Umek Saturday, July 2, 2022 Hämeenlinna Finland Weekend Festival 2022
Eruption Saturday, July 2, 2022 Sgonico Italy Karst Rock fest
Senidah Saturday, July 2, 2022 Podgorica Montenegro City Groove
Draksler/Toldam Sunday, July 3, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Copenhagen Jazz Festival
E/I feat.Kaja Draksler Tuesday, July 5, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Copenhagen Jazz Festival
Tomaž Grom & Eduardo Raon- Tuesday, July 5, 2022 Vienna Austria Kunstraum Nestroyhof
Czajka & Puchacz Wednesday, July 6, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Copenhagen Jazz Festival
Solborg/Santos Silva/Anker/Gasiorek/Draksler Thursday, July 7, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Copenhagen Jazz Festival
Brina Knauss Thursday, July 7, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia EXIT Festival
Senidah Thursday, July 7, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia Exit Festival
Just Friends Quartet Thursday, July 7, 2022 Sisak Croatia Siscia Open Jazz & Blues Festival
Umek Friday, July 8, 2022 Prague Czech Republic Distrikt7
Orlek Friday, July 8, 2022 Rosental Austria Pfarrhof St. Jakob i. R.
Tori Trio Friday, July 8, 2022 Litschau Austria Schrammel.Klang.Festival.
Nina Bulatovix Saturday, July 9, 2022 Sucuraj Croatia TAM TAM Music Festival
tAMAN Saturday, July 9, 2022 Morro d'Alba Italy Piazza Barcaroli
Tori Trio Saturday, July 9, 2022 Litschau Austria Schrammel.Klang.Festival.
Czajka & Puchacz Sunday, July 10, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Copenhagen Jazz Festival
Noreia Sunday, July 10, 2022 Trieste Italy Castello di San Giusto
Luka Prinčič Sunday, July 10, 2022 London United Kingdom IKLECTIKA - Experimental Music & Book Fair
Tori Trio Sunday, July 10, 2022 Litschau Austria Schrammel.Klang.Festival.
Andrej Ofak & Borut Mor Sunday, July 10, 2022 Graz Austria Kunstgarten Graz.
ZveN / Zvezdana Novaković Monday, July 11, 2022 Siglufjord Island Folk Music Festival
Oholo! Tuesday, July 12, 2022 Vienna Austria rhiz
Oholo! Wednesday, July 13, 2022 Prague Czech Republic Punctum
Lelee Thursday, July 14, 2022 Zadar Croatia Nigdjezemska
Oholo Friday, July 15, 2022 Gdańsk Poland Klub Żak
Lelee Friday, July 15, 2022 Mostar Bosnia and Herzegovina OKC Abrašević
Oholo Saturday, July 16, 2022 Brno, Czech Republic Ponava Cafe
Senidah Saturday, July 16, 2022 Bosanska Krupa Bosnia and Herzegovina Una Regata
Trokut Saturday, July 16, 2022 Gdańsk Poland JazzJantar
Trokut Monday, July 18, 2022 Prague Czech Republic Potrva
Trokut Tuesday, July 19, 2022 Brno Czech Republic Music Lab
No Offence Thursday, July 21, 2022 Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina Zona muzike
Within Destruction Friday, July 22, 2022 Fulton St Fresno United States of America Full Circle Brewery District
Umek / Damir Hoffman Friday, July 22, 2022 Paraćin Serbia Energija fest 2022
Trio Tempestoso Friday, July 22, 2022 Cercivento Italy Cjase da Int
No Offence Friday, July 22, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia klub Dvorište
Senidah Saturday, July 23, 2022 Zrće Croatia Gang
No Offence Saturday, July 23, 2022 Belgrade Serbia klub Kuglaš
Brina Knauss Sunday, July 24, 2022 Barcelona Spain Parc de la Trinitat
Within Destruction Tuesday, July 26, 2022 Vernon Street Roseville United States of America Enterprise Earth
Senidah Tuesday, July 26, 2022 Umag Croatia ATP Croatia Open
Bowrain Tuesday, July 26, 2022 Turku Finland Rica Bar
Mak Grgić Wednesday, July 27, 2022 Graz Austria Burggarten
Trio Rêverie Wednesday, July 27, 2022 Grado ital Hotel Astroia
Umek Thursday, July 28, 2022 Groningen Netherlands In Retraite Festival 2022
Chris Eckman Thursday, July 28, 2022 Zelenkovac Bosnia and Herzegovina Zelenkovac Jazz Festival
Umek Friday, July 29, 2022 Poljice Bosnia and Herzegovina Planinarsko Društvo Svatovac '47
Senidah Friday, July 29, 2022 Cetinje Montenegro Montenegro Beer Fest
Bowrain Friday, July 29, 2022 Salo Finland Kiva
Bowrain Saturday, July 30, 2022 Salo Finland Musine
Lolita Saturday, July 30, 2022 Zelenkovac Bosnia and Herzegovina Zelenkovac Jazz Festival
Bowrain Sunday, July 31, 2022 Salo Finland Teijo vilage

August 2022

Barcelona Big Band Blues & Uros Perry Thursday, August 4, 2022 Pertuis France Enclos De La Charité
Within Destruction Thursday, August 4, 2022 West Palm Beach United States of America Respectable Street
It's Everyone Else Friday, August 5, 2022 Dresden Germany Riesa efau. Kultur Forum
Ichisan Saturday, August 6, 2022 Atlantic City United States of America Anchor Rock Club
Within Destruction Saturday, August 6, 2022 Atlanta United States of America The Masquerade
Within Destruction Sunday, August 7, 2022 Charlotte United States of America 511 E. 36th St.
Umek Friday, August 12, 2022 Rovinj Croatia Techno Steel
Magnifico Friday, August 12, 2022 Niš Serbia Nisville Jazz Festival
Trio Tempestoso Friday, August 12, 2022 Graz Austria Rein
Umek Friday, August 12, 2022 Rovinj Croatia TechnoSteel
Magnifico Saturday, August 13, 2022 Sremski Karlovci Serbia Palata Ilion
Brina Knauss Sunday, August 14, 2022 Rimini Italy Rimini "On the Beach"
Funk Fu Friday, August 19, 2022 Klagenfurt Austria Viertertone 2022
Omega Sun / Samsation Saturday, August 20, 2022 Prosecco Italy StonerKras Fest
freekind. Saturday, August 20, 2022 Übersee Deutschland Chiemgau Outdoor Festiva
Brina Knauss Saturday, August 20, 2022 Zurich Switzerland Secret Island
Within Destruction Sunday, August 21, 2022 Salt Lake City United States of America Kilby Court
Balkan Boys Sunday, August 21, 2022 Lukavac Bosnia and Herzegovina Dvorište Vile Solvay
Hellcats Friday, August 26, 2022 Mancheste United Kingdom Ignite the Stars Festival
Uros Perich Friday, August 26, 2022 Sweicie Poland Blues na Sweicie
Just Friends Quartet Saturday, August 27, 2022 Vrbnik Croatia Restaurant - Konoba Nada
Hellcats Saturday, August 27, 2022 Darlington United Kingdom The Majestic -
Umek Saturday, August 27, 2022 Pérols France Ville de Pérols
Ana Čop trio Sunday, August 28, 2022 Basel Switzerland Master Concert
freekind. Tuesday, August 30, 2022 Berlin Germany Frannz Club

September 2022

freekind. Saturday, September 3, 2022 Varaždin Croatia Festival plavih nota
Umek Saturday, September 3, 2022 Podgorica Montenegro Higher Sense Vibration
Brina Knauss Monday, September 5, 2022 Rome Italy Cinecittà si Mostra
Kaja Draksler Wednesday, September 7, 2022 Utrecht Netherlands Gaudeamus Music Week
Umek Friday, September 9, 2022 Tilburg Netherlands Draaimolen Festival
Spiral Mind / 3:rma Friday, September 9, 2022 Vienna Austria Waves Vienna
Sahareya Saturday, September 10, 2022 Vienna Austria Waves Vienna
Kaja Draksler Saturday, September 10, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands Muziekgebouw
Vito Marence Saturday, September 10, 2022 Cadiz Spain Calle Rossa
Ansambel Saša Avsenika Sunday, September 11, 2022 Hohentauern Austria Bergopenair in Hohentauern
Kaja Draksler Thursday, September 15, 2022 Den Haag Netherlands Korso Theater
Umek Friday, September 16, 2022 Ostrava Czech Republic Fabric Ostrava
Laibach Saturday, September 17, 2022 Plovdiv Bulgaria Античен театър
Umek Saturday, September 17, 2022 Linz Austria Central
Maja Osojnik Thursday, September 22, 2022 Berlin Germany Berlin / LCB – Literarisches Colloquium Berlin
Megaron Chamber Choir, cond. Damijan Močnik Thursday, September 22, 2022 7:00 PM Indianapolis USA, IN The Slovenian National Home (NASH) 27 17 W loth Street
Megaron Chamber Choir, cond. Damijan Močnik Friday, September 23, 2022 7:30 PM Cleveland USA, OH Cathedral of St. John the Evangelist, 1007 Superior Ave.
Pigs Parlament Saturday, September 24, 2022 Kolin Czech Republic Garáže U Cihelny
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, September 25, 2022 Marienberg Germany Stadthalle Marienberg
Megaron Chamber Choir, cond. Damijan Močnik Sunday, September 25, 2022 10:00 AM Cleveland, OH USA, OH St. Mary's in Collinwood, 12219 Holmes Ave.
Megaron Chamber Choir, cond. Damijan Močnik Monday, September 26, 2022 7:00 PM Joliet USA, IL St. Joseph's Church, 416 N. Chicago Ave.
Megaron Chamber Choir, cond. Damijan Močnik Tuesday, September 27, 2022 7:00 PM Milwaukee, WI USA, WI Milwaukee Center, 2419 E Kenwood Blvd
Within Destruction Thursday, September 29, 2022 Budapest Hungary Dürer Kert
Ansambel Saša Avsenika Thursday, September 29, 2022 Prepotto Italy SKD Vigred
Czajka & Puchacz Thursday, September 29, 2022 Newcastle United Kingdom Newcastle Jazz and Improvised Music Festival
Megaron Chamber Choir, cond. Damijan Močnik Thursday, September 29, 2022 7:30 PM Wheaton USA, IL St. Michael's Church, 210 S Wheaton Ave.
Within Destruction Friday, September 30, 2022 Gleisdorf Austria Kulturkeller Gleisdorf
Tori Trio Friday, September 30, 2022 Marche Italy Onstage
Lačni Franz Friday, September 30, 2022 Smederevo Serbia CK Smederevo
Gramatik Friday, September 30, 2022 Denver United States of America Cervantes Masterpiece Ballroom
Megaron Chamber Choir, cond. Damijan Močnik Friday, September 30, 2022 12:00 PM Kenosha USA, WI Carthage College, 2001 Alford Park Dr.

October 2022

TORUL Saturday, October 1, 2022 Luzern Switzerland Sedel
Gramatik Saturday, October 1, 2022 Alameda Pkwy Morrison United States of America Red Rocks Park and Amphitheatre
Gramatik Saturday, October 1, 2022 Morrison United States of America Red Rocks Park and Amphitheatre
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, October 2, 2022 Mayrhofen Austria Hooo-Ruck-Fest der Mayrhofner
Within Destruction Monday, October 3, 2022 Aarau Switzerland KIFF
Within Destruction Tuesday, October 4, 2022 Paris France Gibus Live
Big Band RTV Slovenija Wednesday, October 5, 2022 Zagreb Croatia Tvornica kulture
Within Destruction Wednesday, October 5, 2022 Southampton Great Britain The Joiners
Marko Čepak Maki in Robert Franceschi Thursday, October 6, 2022 Graz Austria Slowenischer Lesesaal Graz
Ichisan Thursday, October 6, 2022 New York United States of America Submersion Music Festival
Within Destruction Thursday, October 6, 2022 London Great Britain New Cross Inn
Iztok Koren Friday, October 7, 2022 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
freekind. Friday, October 7, 2022 Budapest Hungary Akvárium Klub
Within Destruction Friday, October 7, 2022 Manchester Great Britain Rebellion Manchester
Pigs Parlament Saturday, October 8, 2022 Graz Austria S.T.R.E.S.S.-Tubes
Svojat / Etceteral Saturday, October 8, 2022 Belgrade Serbia KC Grad
Chris Eckman (trio) Sunday, October 9, 2022 Bologna Italy Freakout Club
Within Destruction Sunday, October 9, 2022 Glasgow Great Britain Audio Glasgow
Within Destruction Monday, October 10, 2022 Bristol Great Britain Exchange
Chris Eckman (trio) Tuesday, October 11, 2022 Savona, Italy Raindogs House
Chris Eckman (trio) Wednesday, October 12, 2022 Milan Italy Germi luogo di contaminazione
Within Destruction Wednesday, October 12, 2022 Karlsruhe Germany Die Stadtmitte Karlsruhe
Zoran Predin Thursday, October 13, 2022 Novi Sad Serbia Dom kulture Novi Sad
Chris Eckman (trio) Thursday, October 13, 2022 Rome Italy TBA
Within Destruction Thursday, October 13, 2022 Trier Germany Mergener Hof
SkyEye Friday, October 14, 2022 Selb Germany Rockclub Nordbayern e.V.
Ana Pupedan Friday, October 14, 2022 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
Chris Eckman (trio) Friday, October 14, 2022 Florence Italy Circolo Il Progresso
Within Destruction Friday, October 14, 2022 Antwerp Belgium JC Bouckenborgh
SkyEye Saturday, October 15, 2022 Unterschleißheim Germany Gleis 1
It's Everyone Else Saturday, October 15, 2022 Prague Czech Republic Balada Bar
It's everyone else Saturday, October 15, 2022 Orlova Czech Republic Futra
Chris Eckman (trio) Saturday, October 15, 2022 Lugagnano Italy Club il Giardino
Kaja Draksler Sunday, October 16, 2022 Mechelen Belgium Nona Mechelen
Within Destruction Sunday, October 16, 2022 Cologne Germany MTC Cologne
Within Destruction Monday, October 17, 2022 Hanover Germany Béi Chéz Heinz
Kaja Draksler Tuesday, October 18, 2022 Gent Belgium Handelsbeurs
Within Destruction Tuesday, October 18, 2022 Berlin Germany Nuke Club
Ana Čop Wednesday, October 19, 2022 Basel Switzerland Theater Basel
Within Destruction Wednesday, October 19, 2022 Munich Germany Feierwerk München
Within Destruction Thursday, October 20, 2022 Prague Czech Republic Rock Café Prague
Umek Friday, October 21, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands World Fashion Centre
Katja Šulc Friday, October 21, 2022 Celaya Mexico Teatro de la Ciuda
Within Destruction Friday, October 21, 2022 Dresden Germany Club Puschkin Dresden
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, October 21, 2022 Mosbach Germany Alte Mälzerei
Katja Šulc Saturday, October 22, 2022 Irapuato Mexico Cervantino Festival
Within Destruction Saturday, October 22, 2022 Erfurt Germany Engelsburg
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, October 22, 2022 Gotha Germany Gothaer Kulturhaus
Katja Šulc Sunday, October 23, 2022 Santa Cruz United States of America International Live Looping Festival
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, October 23, 2022 Trossingen Germany Konzerthaus Trossingen
Laibach Wednesday, October 26, 2022 Ludwigshafen Germany Pfalzbau
Elvis Jackson Wednesday, October 26, 2022 Budapest Hungary A38 Hajó
Laibach Thursday, October 27, 2022 Schorndorf Germany Club Manufaktur
Laibach Friday, October 28, 2022 Prague Czech Republic Palác Akropolis
Marko Čepak Group Saturday, October 29, 2022 Udine Italy Estensioni - Jazz Club Diffuso
Lilith Cage Saturday, October 29, 2022 Trieste Italy The Duke Pub
Gramatik Saturday, October 29, 2022 Chicago United States of America Northerly Island
Ana Čop Saturday, October 29, 2022 Basel Switzerland Theater Basel
Laibach Saturday, October 29, 2022 Bochum Germany Christuskirche
Tilen Lebar & Guus Janssen / Grzegorz Marciniak & Tilen Lebar Saturday, October 29, 2022 Den Haag Netherlands De Barthkapel
Laibach Sunday, October 30, 2022 Arnhem Netherlands Luxor Live

November 2022

Laibach Wednesday, November 2, 2022 Gdańsk Poland B90
Sahareya Wednesday, November 2, 2022 Goa India Hideaway
Katja Šulc Thursday, November 3, 2022 Santa Fe United States of America Teatro Paraguas
Sahareya Thursday, November 3, 2022 Mumbai India Antisocial
Laibach Friday, November 4, 2022 Dresden Germany Reithalle Strasse E
It’s Everyone Else Friday, November 4, 2022 Leipzig Germany Reudnitz
Umek Friday, November 4, 2022 Žilna Slovakia ★enjoyclub
Laibach Saturday, November 5, 2022 Budapest Hungary A38
Širom Saturday, November 5, 2022 Graz Austria Forum Stadtpark
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, November 6, 2022 Weinheim Germany Stadthalle Weinheim
Stefano Giust & Boris Janje Sunday, November 6, 2022 Pordenone Italy Vila Brougnera
Maria Nikolic& Tilen Lebar Sunday, November 6, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
Nikola Matošić in Just Friends Quartet Monday, November 7, 2022 Vienna Austria ZWE
Marton Menyhert & Tilen Lebar Monday, November 7, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
Širom Tuesday, November 8, 2022 Odense Denmark Resonator
Grzegorz Marciniak & Tilen Lebar Tuesday, November 8, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
Ana Čop Wednesday, November 9, 2022 Basel Switzerland The Bird's Eye Jazz Club
Širom Wednesday, November 9, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark KLEIN kbh
Širom Wednesday, November 9, 2022 Copenhagen Denmark Klein
Sahareya Wednesday, November 9, 2022 New Delhi India Boxout Wednesday Auro
SunnySun Thursday, November 10, 2022 Mumbai India Dance OK Please Khar Social
Kaja Draksler Friday, November 11, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands Handelsbeurs
Matter Friday, November 11, 2022 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
Širom Friday, November 11, 2022 Utrecht Netherlands Le Guess Who?
Sahareya Friday, November 11, 2022 Pune India High Spirits
SunnySun Friday, November 11, 2022 Pune India High Spirits
Ana Čop Saturday, November 12, 2022 Basel Switzerland Spiegelungen festival
Damir Avdić Saturday, November 12, 2022 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Jazz Fest Sarajevo
freekind. Saturday, November 12, 2022 Vienna Austria Europavox Vienna
Širom Saturday, November 12, 2022 Brussels Belgium La Princesse
Bogdana Herman & Jure Tori Saturday, November 12, 2022 Freising Germany Wutte
Brina Knauss Saturday, November 12, 2022 Lauterbrunnen Switzerland Birg
Sahareya Saturday, November 12, 2022 Bangalore India Koramangala Social
Širom Sunday, November 13, 2022 Antwerpen Belgium Witzli Poetzli
SunnySun Sunday, November 13, 2022 Mumbai India Soho House
Samo Kutin Wednesday, November 16, 2022 Klagenfurt Austria New Adits Festival 2022
It's everyone else Thursday, November 17, 2022 Žilina Slovakia Hájovňa
Darinka Pilari & Samo Kutin Thursday, November 17, 2022 Graz Austria Interpenetration, ARTist's
Rdeča Raketa Friday, November 18, 2022 Dresden Germany Jazzclub Tonne
Rdeča Raketa Saturday, November 19, 2022 Prague Germany Alternativa Festival
Vulvathrone Saturday, November 19, 2022 Klagenfurt Austria VolXhaus
Katja Šulc Wednesday, November 23, 2022 Santa Cruz Bolivia Foto Festival International
Senidah Thursday, November 24, 2022 Chicago United States of America x
TZUSSS Thursday, November 24, 2022 Halle Germany Blech
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, November 25, 2022 Heidenheim Germany Konzerthaus Heidenheim
Umek Friday, November 25, 2022 Brno Czech Republic Enter Club Brno
Senidah Friday, November 25, 2022 New York United States of America x
TZUSSS Friday, November 25, 2022 Prague Czech Republic Punctum
Pankrti / Bogunov Friday, November 25, 2022 Zagreb Croatia KSET
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, November 26, 2022 Bad Bergzabern Germany Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern
Katja Šulc Saturday, November 26, 2022 Santa Cruz Bolivia Meraki Teatro Bar
SkyEye Saturday, November 26, 2022 Hamm Germany Kulturrevier Radbod
Senidah Saturday, November 26, 2022 St. Louis United States of America x
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, November 27, 2022 Bühl Germany Bürgerhaus Neuer Markt Bühl
Hendrik Lasure & Soet Kempeneer & Domen Cizej Sunday, November 27, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
Sebastian Pappalardo & Dorota Matejova & Tisa Neža Herlec Sunday, November 27, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93

December 2022

Širom Thursday, December 1, 2022 Stuttgart Germany Neu Schachtel
Pankrti / Bogunov Friday, December 2, 2022 Rijeka Croatia Klub Palch
Brina Knauss Friday, December 2, 2022 Miami United States of America Island Gardens
Umek Friday, December 2, 2022 Boston United States of America The Grand Boston
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, December 2, 2022 Hildburghausen Germany Stadttheater Hildburghausen
Širom Saturday, December 3, 2022 Marburg Germany Theater neben dem Turm
Umek Saturday, December 3, 2022 Miami United States of America Treehouse Miami
Umek Sunday, December 4, 2022 Chicago United States of America Sound-Bar
Lačni Franz Tuesday, December 6, 2022 London United Kingdom The Water Rats
Mirna Bogdanović Group Wednesday, December 7, 2022 Berlin Germany Donau115
Lačni Franz Wednesday, December 7, 2022 Dublin Ireland Fibber Magees
Katja Šulc Wednesday, December 7, 2022 Brasilia Brazil Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil
Katja Šulc Thursday, December 8, 2022 Brasilia Brazil Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil
Etceteral Friday, December 9, 2022 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
Senidah Friday, December 9, 2022 Zagreb Croatia Boogaloo
Ana Čop & Iannis Obiol Friday, December 9, 2022 Basel Switzerland Muwo
Pankrti / Bogunov Saturday, December 10, 2022 Belgrade Serbia Zappa Baza
Die Alpenoberkrainer Saturday, December 10, 2022 Wernberg Austria Klosterkirche Wernberg
Umek Saturday, December 10, 2022 Toronto Canada TBA
Umek Saturday, December 10, 2022 El Paso United States of America 11:11 EPTX
Mojca Zupančič & Tisa Neža Herlec Sunday, December 11, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
Agota Tamelyte & Giovanni Iacovella & Gašper Livk Tuesday, December 13, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
Peter Hudnik & Matic Ajdič Saturday, December 17, 2022 Bad Gesten Austria Rock'n'Snow 2022
Tinkara Kovač Saturday, December 17, 2022 Vienna Austria Das Muth Theatre
Tinkara Kovač Sunday, December 18, 2022 Vienna Austria Das Muth Theatre
Tisa Neža Herlec Sunday, December 18, 2022 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
TORUL Sunday, December 25, 2022 Chemnitz Germany Dark Storm Festival 2022
Marko Čepak Maki Wednesday, December 28, 2022 Trieste Italy Giuglia ristorante
Brina Knauss Saturday, December 31, 2022 Zurich Switzerland Halle 622

January 2023

Within Destruction Sunday, January 8, 2023 Tilburg Netherlands Poppodium 013
Širom Wednesday, January 11, 2023 Zagreb Croatia KSET
Eliaz Wednesday, January 11, 2023 Paysandu Uruguay x
Happy Ol´McWeasel Friday, January 13, 2023 Plzen Czech Republic Café Local
Maja Osojnik Saturday, January 14, 2023 Vienna Austria Musikverein
Happy Ol´McWeasel Saturday, January 14, 2023 Prague Czech Republic Futurum Music Bar
Svojat Saturday, January 14, 2023 Zagreb Croatia KSET
Maja Osojnik Sunday, January 15, 2023 Vienna Austria Musikverein
Brina Knauss Sunday, January 15, 2023 Tulum Mexico Tomorrowland
Happy Ol´McWeasel Sunday, January 15, 2023 Budweis Czech Republic Rockle Klub
Die Alpenoberkrainer Sunday, January 15, 2023 Bärnbach Austria Landcafe Kern
Slovenian moMENTs @ ESNS: freekind. / Pantaloons Wednesday, January 18, 2023 Groningen Netherlands ESNS • Eurosonic Noorderslag
Kačis Thursday, January 19, 2023 Graz Austria Interpenetration, ARTist's
Slovenian moMENTs @ ESNS: July Jones Thursday, January 19, 2023 Groningen Netherlands ESNS • Eurosonic Noorderslag
Hellcrawler Saturday, January 21, 2023 Pordenone Italy GuillotTune Fest
Laibach Saturday, January 21, 2023 Lausanne Switzerland Les Docks
The Canyon Observer Saturday, January 21, 2023 Zagreb Croatia KSET
Laibach Sunday, January 22, 2023 Paris France Cabaret Sauvage
Laibach Tuesday, January 24, 2023 Rostock Germany Nikolaikirche
Igor Lumpert & Innertextures Tuesday, January 24, 2023 8:00 PM Brooklyn USA, NY SEEDS
Laibach Wednesday, January 25, 2023 Copenhagen Denmark Bremen Teater
Haiku Garden Wednesday, January 25, 2023 Zagreb Croatia Močvara
Laibach Thursday, January 26, 2023 Gothenburg Sweden Pustervik
Within Destruction Friday, January 27, 2023 San Diego United States of America Brick By Brick
Damjana Golavšek, Tish & Big band NOVA Friday, January 27, 2023 Gorizia Italy Kulturni dom Gorica
Širom Saturday, January 28, 2023 Aalborg Denmark Northern Winter Beat
Laibach Saturday, January 28, 2023 Helsinki Finland Savoy Theatre
Within Destruction Saturday, January 28, 2023 Anaheim United States of America Chain Reaction
Laibach Sunday, January 29, 2023 Tallinn Estonia Vaba Lava
Within Destruction Sunday, January 29, 2023 Cupertino United States of America Homestead Bowl & The X Bar
Širom Sunday, January 29, 2023 Gothenburg Sweden Kulturhuset Bergsjön
Within Destruction Monday, January 30, 2023 Portland United States of America Bossanova Presents
Laibach Tuesday, January 31, 2023 Stockholm Sweden Lilla Cirkus
Širom Tuesday, January 31, 2023 Stavanger Norway Folken

February 2023

Laibach Wednesday, February 1, 2023 Oslo Norway Marmorsalen
July Jones Thursday, February 2, 2023 Brighton United Kingdom Patterns
Širom Thursday, February 2, 2023 Aarhus Denmark Det Turkise Telt
Laibach Thursday, February 2, 2023 Aarhus Denmark VoxHall
Within Destruction Thursday, February 2, 2023 Seattle United States of America 109 Eastlake Ave. East Seattle WA 98109
July Jones Friday, February 3, 2023 Birmingham United Kingdom O2 Institute3
DJ Zhe Friday, February 3, 2023 Bishkek Kyrgyzstan Bar Pivo
Širom Friday, February 3, 2023 Frankfurt Germany Antagon
Within Destruction Friday, February 3, 2023 Spokane United States of America The Big Dipper Spokane
Laibach Friday, February 3, 2023 Berlin Germany Astra Kulturhaus
July Jones Saturday, February 4, 2023 Glasgow United Kingdom King Tut's Wah Wah Hut
Kavč festival Saturday, February 4, 2023 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
Brina Knauss Saturday, February 4, 2023 Milan Italy Amnesia Milano⁣
Within Destruction Saturday, February 4, 2023 Salt Lake City' United States of America Kilby Court
Laibach Saturday, February 4, 2023 Leipzig Germany Schauspiel
Kavč festival Sunday, February 5, 2023 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
Lilamors Sunday, February 5, 2023 Liestal Switzerland Kulturscheune
Laibach Monday, February 6, 2023 Munich Germany Muffathalle
Perpetuum Jazzile Tuesday, February 7, 2023 Zagreb Croatia Koncertna dvorana Vatroslava Lisinskog
Perpetuum Jazzile Thursday, February 9, 2023 Belgrade Serbia Kolarac Concert Hall
Within Destruction Friday, February 10, 2023 Hamtramck United States of America Sanctuary Detroit
Perpetuum Jazzile Friday, February 10, 2023 Skopje North Macedonia Macedonian Philharmonic
Brina Knauss Sunday, February 12, 2023 Antwerp Belgium Café Local
Perpetuum Jazzile Sunday, February 12, 2023 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnian Cultural Center
Gallina & Aldo Kumar Monday, February 13, 2023 Berlin Germany Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche
Perpetuum Jazzile Monday, February 13, 2023 Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina BNP
Eliaz Thursday, February 16, 2023 Montevideo Uruguay x
Eliaz Friday, February 17, 2023 Punta del Diablo Uruguay x
Eliaz Saturday, February 18, 2023 Punta del Este Uruguay x
Brencl banda Saturday, February 18, 2023 Rijeka Croatia Karneval
Within Destruction Monday, February 20, 2023 Charlotte United States of America The Milestone Club
Within Destruction Monday, February 20, 2023 Atlanta United States of America The Masquerade
Karmina Šilec - Baba: The Life and Death of Stana Thursday, February 23, 2023 San Francisco United States of America Z Space
Feri Lainšček & Ditka Čepin Thursday, February 23, 2023 Vienna Austria Künstlerhaus Wien
Damir Avdić Thursday, February 23, 2023 Zagreb Croatia Vintage Industrial Bar
Jimmy Barka Experience Friday, February 24, 2023 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
Karmina Šilec - Baba: The Life and Death of Stana Friday, February 24, 2023 San Francisco United States of America Z Space
Brina Knauss Saturday, February 25, 2023 Thessaloniki Greece Block 33
Karmina Šilec - Baba: The Life and Death of Stana Saturday, February 25, 2023 San Francisco United States of America Z Space
Within Destruction Saturday, February 25, 2023 Dallas United States of America 10261 Technology Blvd E Dallas TX 75220
Karmina Šilec - Baba: The Life and Death of Stana Sunday, February 26, 2023 San Francisco United States of America Z Space
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, February 26, 2023 Schonach Switzerland Haus des Gastes

March 2023

Maja Osojnik Wednesday, March 1, 2023 Vienna Austria Literaturhaus
Širom Thursday, March 2, 2023 Chiasso Switzerland Ex Bar Mascetti
Nitz Thursday, March 2, 2023 Budapest Hungary A38 Hajó
Širom Friday, March 3, 2023 Lausanne Switzerland Cinema Oblo
Vid Drašler Friday, March 3, 2023 London United Kingdom Hundred Years Gallery
Harnik, Léandre & Kaučič Friday, March 3, 2023 St. Johann Austria Alte Gerberei
freekind. Friday, March 3, 2023 Erfurt Germany Franz Mehlhose • Kultur & Café
Umek Saturday, March 4, 2023 San Diego United States of America Festival Spring
Širom Saturday, March 4, 2023 Lille France La Malterie
freekind. Saturday, March 4, 2023 Essen Germany Cosmo Wild Card
Vid Drašler Saturday, March 4, 2023 London United Kingdom Hundred Years Gallery
Širom Sunday, March 5, 2023 Halifax United Kingdom Victoria Theatre
Vid Drašler Sunday, March 5, 2023 London United Kingdom Hundred Years Gallery
Umek Sunday, March 5, 2023 San Diego United States of America CRSSD ‡ Festival Spring '23
Širom Monday, March 6, 2023 Glasgow United Kingdom Old Hairdressers
Miha Gantar Trio Monday, March 6, 2023 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
Širom Tuesday, March 7, 2023 Salford United Kingdom White Hotel
Miha Gantar Trio Tuesday, March 7, 2023 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok 93
Širom Wednesday, March 8, 2023 Bristol United Kingdom Strange Brew
Spiral Mind Wednesday, March 8, 2023 Zagreb Croatia Substrat Zagreb
Širom Thursday, March 9, 2023 Bishop's Castle United Kingdom SpArC Theatre
Širom Friday, March 10, 2023 London United Kingdom Cafe Oto
Širom Saturday, March 11, 2023 Paris France Café de Paris
Širom Sunday, March 12, 2023 Lyon France Periscope
Širom Monday, March 13, 2023 Torino Italy L'Imbarchino
Popotnik Monday, March 13, 2023 Zagreb Croatia Močvara
Širom Tuesday, March 14, 2023 Savona Italy Raindogs
Širom Wednesday, March 15, 2023 Ravenna Italy Bronson
Mart Thursday, March 16, 2023 Belgrade Serbia KC Grad
Umek Friday, March 17, 2023 Berlin Germany Ritter Butzke
RotorMotor Friday, March 17, 2023 Bratislava Slovakia Šafko Klub
Mart Friday, March 17, 2023 Szeget Hungary Grand Cafe
Igor Lumpert Friday, March 17, 2023 New York United States of America Nublu
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, March 18, 2023 Bardenweg 2 Germany Internationale Steller Musikanten Gala 2023
Mart Saturday, March 18, 2023 Budapest Hungary Sgt. Pepper's
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, March 19, 2023 Kutenholz Germany Festhalle Kutenholz
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Monday, March 20, 2023 Kutenholz Germany Festhalle Kutenholz
July Jones Wednesday, March 22, 2023 Glasgow United Kingdom SWG3 Poetry Club
July Jones Thursday, March 23, 2023 Manchester United Kingdom The Lodge @ The Deaf Institute
Umek Friday, March 24, 2023 Stuttgart Germany Proton The Club
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, March 24, 2023 Kurhaus Germany park
Svojat Friday, March 24, 2023 Rijeka Croatia Klub Jadran
Širom Friday, March 24, 2023 Trieste Italy Hangar Teatri
July Jones Friday, March 24, 2023 London United Kingdom Old Blue Last
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, March 25, 2023 Sigmaringen Germany Stadthalle Sigmaringen
Umek Saturday, March 25, 2023 Oberhausen Germany Close FESTVL
freekind. Wednesday, March 29, 2023 La Rochelle France La Sirene
Laibach Friday, March 31, 2023 Kyiv Ukraine Bel Etage Music Hall

April 2023

Perpetuum Jazzile Monday, April 3, 2023 Firenze Italy Tuscany Hall
Perpetuum Jazzile Tuesday, April 4, 2023 Torino Italy Teatro Colosseo
Perpetuum Jazzile Wednesday, April 5, 2023 Bergamo Italy Creberg Teatro
Nikki Louder / Suzi Soprano Friday, April 7, 2023 Zagreb Croatia KSET
Anže Mikulan Sunday, April 9, 2023 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok _
Anže Mikulan Monday, April 10, 2023 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok _
Anže Mikulan Tuesday, April 11, 2023 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok _
Lilith Cage Wednesday, April 12, 2023 Zagreb Croatia Bagaloo
Jure Tori: Akkordeonale Wednesday, April 12, 2023 Karlsruhe Germany Tollhaus
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Thursday, April 13, 2023 Innsbruck Austria Congress Saal Tirol
Jure Tori Thursday, April 13, 2023 Reutlingen Germany Kulturzentrum FranzK
birds of unknown Friday, April 14, 2023 Budapest Hungary Opus Jazz Club
Laibach Friday, April 14, 2023 Zagreb Croatia Tvornica Kulture
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, April 14, 2023 Graz Austria Stefaniensaal Congress Graz
Eliaz Friday, April 14, 2023 Barcelona Spain x
Within Destruction Friday, April 14, 2023 Zurich Switzerland Impericon Festival
Jure Tori Friday, April 14, 2023 Kapsweyer Germany Südpfalzhalle
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, April 15, 2023 Villach Austria Congress-Center Villach
freekind. Saturday, April 15, 2023 Cully Switzerland Cully Jazz Festival
TORUL Saturday, April 15, 2023 Herrenhaus Germany Lassa
Jure Tori Saturday, April 15, 2023 Neustadt an der Weinstraße Germany Meerspinnhalle
Lelee Saturday, April 15, 2023 Budapest Hungary A38 Hajó
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, April 16, 2023 Wieselburg Austria Messe Wieselburg
freekind. Sunday, April 16, 2023 Cully Switzerland Cully Jazz Festival
Jure Tori Sunday, April 16, 2023 Kerpen Germany Jannhalle
Jure Tori Monday, April 17, 2023 Neustadt am Rübenberge Germany Schloss Landestrost
Jure Tori Wednesday, April 19, 2023 Jena Germany Volksbad
Omega Sun Thursday, April 20, 2023 Linz Austria x
Jure Tori Thursday, April 20, 2023 Berlin Germany Passionskirche
Siddharta Friday, April 21, 2023 Bleiburg Austria Kulturni dom Pliberk
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Friday, April 21, 2023 Linz Austria Brucknerhaus
Omega Sun Friday, April 21, 2023 Graz Austria Music-House
Jure Tori Friday, April 21, 2023 Stuchr Germany Gutsscheune Gut Varrel
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Saturday, April 22, 2023 Salzburg Austria Salzburg Congress
Gramatik Saturday, April 22, 2023 Lodz Poland Atlas Arena
Jure Tori Saturday, April 22, 2023 Dreieich Germany Bürgerhaus
Širom Saturday, April 22, 2023 Brno Czech Republic Faun festival
Lilamors Sunday, April 23, 2023 Basel Switzerland ONO
Saso Avsenik und seine Oberkrainer Sunday, April 23, 2023 Bregenz Austria Festspielhaus
Jure Tori Sunday, April 23, 2023 Trier Germany Tuchfabrik
Jure Tori Monday, April 24, 2023 Koblenz Germany Café Hahn
Lilamors Tuesday, April 25, 2023 Zurich Switzerland Kasheme
Jure Tori Tuesday, April 25, 2023 Bonn Germany Harmonie
Jure Tori Wednesday, April 26, 2023 Bonn Germany Harmonie
Spring Break Thursday, April 27, 2023 Poreč Croatia Lanterna
Jure Tori Thursday, April 27, 2023 Altenkirchen Germany Tanzschule Let's Dance
Spring Break Friday, April 28, 2023 Poreč Croatia Lanterna
Zevin Friday, April 28, 2023 Bratislava Slovakia Sharpe Festival
freekind. Friday, April 28, 2023 Bremen Germany Jazzahead festival
Eliaz Friday, April 28, 2023 Leeds United Kingdom x
Lilamors Friday, April 28, 2023 Bremen Germany Jazzahead festival
Within Destruction Friday, April 28, 2023 Sacramento United States of America Ace Of Spades
Jure Tori Friday, April 28, 2023 Dresden Germany Kleines Haus des Schauspiels
Ashine Friday, April 28, 2023 Sombor Serbia Dve krigle debele
Spring Break Saturday, April 29, 2023 Poreč Croatia Lanterna
Dvidevat / Warhorse Saturday, April 29, 2023 Bratislava Slovakia Sharpe Festival
freekind. Saturday, April 29, 2023 Graz Austria Styrian Sounds
Eliaz Saturday, April 29, 2023 London United Kingdom x
Jure Tori Saturday, April 29, 2023 Marburg Germany Kulturzentrum KFZ Marburg
Ashine Saturday, April 29, 2023 Zrenjanin Serbia Klub Mitraljez
Spring Break Sunday, April 30, 2023 Poreč Croatia Lanterna
Within Destruction Sunday, April 30, 2023 Bend United States of America Midtown Ballroom
Ashine Sunday, April 30, 2023 Timișoara Romania Manufactura

May 2023

Spring Break Monday, May 1, 2023 Poreč Croatia Lanterna
Etceteral Tuesday, May 2, 2023 Berlin Germany Werkhalle Wiesenburg Berlin
džeZZva Wednesday, May 3, 2023 Vienna Austria Alte Schmiede
Within Destruction Wednesday, May 3, 2023 Boise United States of America Knitting Factory
July Jones Wednesday, May 3, 2023 Glasgow United Kingdom The Poetry Club
Eliaz Friday, May 5, 2023 Ajaccio France x
freekind. Friday, May 5, 2023 Sheffield United Kingdom Record Junkee
Mladinska vokalna skupina Glasbene matice Ljubljana Friday, May 5, 2023 7:00 PM Vienna Austria Hotel Korotan
Within Destruction Saturday, May 6, 2023 Phoenix United States of America The Van Buren
freekind. Saturday, May 6, 2023 Scunthorpe United Kingdom Cafe INDIEpendent
Eruption Saturday, May 6, 2023 Graz Austria Jugend- und Kulturzentrum Explosiv
freekind. Sunday, May 7, 2023 Leeds United Kingdom Headrow House
Within Destruction Monday, May 8, 2023 San Diego United States of America House of Blues
Zmelkoow Monday, May 8, 2023 Trieste Italy v Dolini
Širom Monday, May 8, 2023 Napoli Italy Sala Assoli
freekind. Tuesday, May 9, 2023 Newcastle United Kingdom Bobiks
Laibach Tuesday, May 9, 2023 Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina Narodno pozorište
freekind. Wednesday, May 10, 2023 Norwich United Kingdom Voodoo Daddys
Širom Wednesday, May 10, 2023 Avellino Italy Cripta del Duomo
Lilamors Thursday, May 11, 2023 Berlin Germany Kühlspot
Lilamors Thursday, May 11, 2023 Berlin Germany Kühlspot
Širom Thursday, May 11, 2023 Pisa Italy Caracol
Ater Era Friday, May 12, 2023 Pula Croatia Monteparadiso
Širom Friday, May 12, 2023 Mestre Italy Argo 16
Koala Voice Friday, May 12, 2023 Monheim Germany Draußen-Tanzen Festival
TORUL Saturday, May 13, 2023 Leipzig Germany Moritzbastei
freekind. Saturday, May 13, 2023 London United Kingdom Sofar Sounds
Umek Saturday, May 13, 2023 Los Angeles United States of America Exchange LA
TORUL Saturday, May 13, 2023 Leipzig Germany Moritzbastei
Within Destruction Sunday, May 14, 2023 Dallas United States of America The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
TORUL Wednesday, May 17, 2023 Dresden Germany Parkhotel
freekind. Wednesday, May 17, 2023 London United Kingdom The Shacklewell Arms
TORUL Wednesday, May 17, 2023 Dresden Germany Blauer Salon
Within Destruction Wednesday, May 17, 2023 St, Belvidere United States of America The Apollo Theatre AC
TORUL Wednesday, May 17, 2023 Dresden Germany Black Swarm Extra
freekind. Wednesday, May 17, 2023 London United Kingdom The Shacklewell Arms
TORUL Friday, May 19, 2023 Nuremberg Germany Der Cult
Within Destruction Friday, May 19, 2023 Oklahoma City United States of America Diamond Ballroom
TORUL Friday, May 19, 2023 Nuremberg Germany Der Cult - nightclub & more
freekind. Friday, May 19, 2023 Isle of Wight United Kingdom Strings Bar & Venue
Umek Friday, May 19, 2023 Las Vegas United States of America Club Ego
TORUL Friday, May 19, 2023 Berlin Germany Dark Horizon Open Air Festiva
TORUL Saturday, May 20, 2023 Berlin Germany Museumpark Rudersdorf
freekind. Saturday, May 20, 2023 Ramsgate United Kingdom Ramsgate Music Hall
Laibach Saturday, May 20, 2023 Klagenfurt Austria Burghof
Umek Saturday, May 20, 2023 Seattle United States of America Ora
freekind. Sunday, May 21, 2023 Tunbridge Wells United Kingdom Tunbridge Wells Forum
Umek Sunday, May 21, 2023 San Francisco United States of America Halcyon SF
Within Destruction Monday, May 22, 2023 Englewood United States of America Gothic Theatre
freekind. Tuesday, May 23, 2023 Portsmouth United Kingdom Edge of the Wedge
Boštjan Simon Tuesday, May 23, 2023 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok _
Boštjan Simon Wednesday, May 24, 2023 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok _
Boštjan Simon Thursday, May 25, 2023 Amsterdam Netherlands IJdok _
Šalter ansambel Thursday, May 25, 2023 Biel Germany Le Singe
RotorMotor Friday, May 26, 2023 Paris France 3615 Vitesse
Šalter ansambel Friday, May 26, 2023 Zürich Switzerland Videoex Festival
Pantaloons Saturday, May 27, 2023 Berlin Germany Babylon Europa

June 2023

It's everyone else Friday, June 2, 2023 Leipzig Germany Noisefest at ZXRX
Umek Friday, June 2, 2023 Budapest Hungary D9 Dark Nine
Senidah Friday, June 2, 2023 Belgrade Serbia Kalemegdan
Freekind Saturday, June 3, 2023 Mykonos Greece Soho house
TORUL Saturday, June 3, 2023 Arbon Switzerland Bodensee
Joker Out Monday, June 5, 2023 Dublin Ireland The Worksman's Club
July Jones Tuesday, June 6, 2023 Brighton United Kingdom Patterns
July Jones Wednesday, June 7, 2023 London United Kingdom The Underworld Camden
Joker Out Wednesday, June 7, 2023 Dublin Ireland Whelan's Main Venue
Freekind Saturday, June 10, 2023 Dortmund Germany Cosmo festival
July Jones Sunday, June 11, 2023 Birmingham United Kingdom O2 Institute Birmingham
Joker Out Thursday, June 15, 2023 Belgrade Serbia Beer Fest
Freekind Saturday, June 17, 2023 Magdeburg Germany Das Volksbad Festival
Širom Saturday, June 17, 2023 Veszprem Hungary Magyarpolány
Širom Sunday, June 18, 2023 Belgrade Serbia Fields Festival
freekind. Monday, June 19, 2023 Breklum Germany Altes E-Werk, Jugendzentrum Breklum, Husumer Str.10
Širom Monday, June 19, 2023 Skopje North Macedonia Audiokultura
freekind. Tuesday, June 20, 2023 Hamburg Germany Hebebuehne
Širom Tuesday, June 20, 2023 Sofia Bulgaria Singles
Katalena Wednesday, June 21, 2023 Berlin Germany Museum Europäischer Kulturen
Katalena Wednesday, June 21, 2023 Berlin Germany Museum Europäischer Kulturen
Širom Wednesday, June 21, 2023 Valevtsi Bulgaria Experiment Intrinsic
Umek Friday, June 23, 2023 Zuera Spain Circuito Internacional de Zuera
Širom Sunday, June 25, 2023 Mereto di Tomba Italy Transladinia festival
Pantaloons Tuesday, June 27, 2023 Praga Czech Republic Vojašnica Karlin
Joker Out Wednesday, June 28, 2023 Kragujevac Serbia Knežev arsenal
Gugutke Thursday, June 29, 2023 Ostrava Czech Republic Community Hall
Sašo Avsenik Ensemble Friday, June 30, 2023 Kammer Austria Woodstock der Blasmusik
Brina Friday, June 30, 2023 Ostrava Czech Republic Community Hall